Initial Seeding Group

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Ropley Saturday 9 8 1 0 36 25
2 Fleet Town FC Reserves 9 7 1 1 25 22
3 Wey Valley FC 9 5 2 2 1 17
4 Headley United Reserves 9 5 1 3 10 16
5 Rushmoor Community ADSFL 9 5 1 3 9 16
6 Yateley United Yateley United B 9 4 0 5 -2 12
7 Woking United Sports Club 1st 9 3 1 5 -11 10
8 AFC Wellesley First 9 3 0 6 -24 9
9 Letef Select First 9 1 0 8 -20 3
10 Camberley United Saturday 9 0 1 8 -24 1

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LLLLWW

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

9 - 0

AFC Wellesley First

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

2 - 1

AFC Wellesley First

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

AFC Wellesley First

1 - 4

Wey Valley FC

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

AFC Wellesley First

H - W

Letef Select First

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: Camberley United Saturday

Camberley United Saturday

2 - 5

AFC Wellesley First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

5 - 4

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

5 - 1

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

H - W

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

H - W

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: Camberley United Saturday

Camberley United Saturday

2 - 5

AFC Wellesley First

Recent Form

WDWWWW

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

3 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 6

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

5 - 1

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

H - W

Letef Select First

Recent Form

WWWLWW

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

4 - 2

Yateley United Yateley United B

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

0 - 9

Headley United Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 6

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

2 - 1

AFC Wellesley First

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

H - W

Camberley United Saturday

Recent Form

LWLLLL

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

5 - 4

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

2 - 6

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

AFC Wellesley First

H - W

Letef Select First

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

H - W

Letef Select First

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

H - W

Letef Select First

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

10 - 0

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

3 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

0 - 3

Ropley Saturday

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

2 - 3

Ropley Saturday

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

2 - 6

Ropley Saturday

Recent Form

LWLWLW

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

9 - 0

AFC Wellesley First

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

3 - 2

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

H - W

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

2 - 1

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

4 - 1

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Recent Form

WDWLWW

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

2 - 2

Wey Valley FC

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

4 - 5

Wey Valley FC

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

0 - 3

Ropley Saturday

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

AFC Wellesley First

1 - 4

Wey Valley FC

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

2 - 1

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Recent Form

DWWLLL

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

5 - 3

Yateley United Yateley United B

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

2 - 6

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 02 Dec 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

2 - 6

Ropley Saturday

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

4 - 1

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Recent Form

LLLWLW

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

5 - 3

Yateley United Yateley United B

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

4 - 5

Wey Valley FC

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

3 - 2

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

2 - 3

Ropley Saturday

Sat 09 Dec 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

H - W

Letef Select First

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Tom Harris 25/02/23 1 Division 1 Camberley United Saturday S7 - Receives a second yellow card in the same match
Tom Harris 25/02/23 1 Initial Seeding Group Camberley United Saturday S7 - Receives a second yellow card in the same match