Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Breau, William 11 1 1 7 1 3
2 Casey, David 1 1
3 Chambers, Jack 11 7 7 11
4 Chambers, Joel 7 3 3 1 4 2 2
5 Chillery, Thomas 9 6 6 3 8 1
6 Devine, Andrew 12 11 11 12
7 Farmiloe, Chris 8 1 6 1 2
8 Feather, Ryan 12 1 1 1 9 3
9 Gibson, Rory 3 2 1
10 Gray, Daniel 3 2 1
11 Harris, Ben 7 6 1
12 Harris, Jordan 11 1 1 1 9 2
13 Harris, Martin 7 1 1 4 1 3
14 Hodges, Marc 1 1
15 Knowles, Sam 2 2 2 2
16 Martyn, Tom 10 8 2
17 McGeachie, Isaac 6 6
18 Millis, Bradley 1 1
19 Morris, Edward 2 2
20 Musgrove, Christopher 6 1 1 1 4 1 1
21 Ng, Daniel 1 1 1
22 Palmer, Jonathan 6 1 1 1 5 1
23 Pechev, Dennis 13 4 4 11 2
24 Robertson, Cameron 3 1 1 1 2
25 Ross, Will 5 4 1
26 Rowland, Ben 4 2 2 2 1 1
27 Sharrod, James 1 1 1
28 Spence, Rory 2 1 1 1 1
29 Steiner, Christopher 2 1 1
30 Washington, Callum 12 1 1 1 9 1 2
31 Washington, Rory 13 4 4 1 12 1
32 winters, tyler 11 1 1 2 7 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 12 5 W L W

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

0 - 5

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

4 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

1 - 4

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Oct 3 2 1 0 16 5 W D W

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

AFC Wellesley First

1 - 7

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

3 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 6

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Nov 2 2 0 0 8 1 W W

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

5 - 1

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Dec 2 1 0 1 3 3 L W

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

3 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

H - W

Letef Select First

Feb 1 0 1 0 2 2 D

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

2 - 2

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 3 0 0 8 1 W W W

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

5 - 1

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

H - W

Letef Select First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

1 - 0

Wey Valley FC

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

7 - 2

Headley United Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

4 - 1

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Sat 24 Feb 24

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

3 - 2

Ropley Saturday

Away 8 4 2 2 33 15 W L W W D W L D

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

0 - 5

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

4 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

1 - 4

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

AFC Wellesley First

1 - 7

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

3 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 6

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

3 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

2 - 2

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 2

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Overall 11 7 2 2 41 16 W D W W W L W D

Sat 09 Sep 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

0 - 5

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 16 Sep 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

4 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

1 - 4

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

AFC Wellesley First

1 - 7

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

3 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 6

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

5 - 1

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

3 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 16 Dec 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

H - W

Letef Select First

Sat 13 Jan 24

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

1 - 0

Wey Valley FC

Sat 27 Jan 24

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

7 - 2

Headley United Reserves

Sat 03 Feb 24

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

2 - 2

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 10 Feb 24

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 2

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 17 Feb 24

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

4 - 1

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Sat 24 Feb 24

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

3 - 2

Ropley Saturday

Players

William Breau

David Casey

Jack Chambers

Joel Chambers

Thomas Chillery

Andrew Devine

Dan Dugay

Rhys Evans

Chris Farmiloe

Ryan Feather

Rory Gibson

Daniel Gray

Sam Gray

Ben Harris

Jordan Harris

Martin Harris

Marc Hodges

Ben Hopper

Sam Knowles

James Legge

Tom Martyn

Isaac McGeachie

Bradley Millis

Edward Morris

Christopher Musgrove

Daniel Ng

Jonathan Palmer

Dennis Pechev

Cameron Robertson

Will Ross

Ben Rowland

James Sharrod

Rory Spence

Christopher Steiner

Callum Washington

Rory Washington

tyler winters

Henry Young