North Hants Football Association

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 AFC Aldermaston U21 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AFC Hatch Warren 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AFC Popley Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 AFC Popley 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AFC Tukkers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 AFC Tukkers 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 AFC White Hart 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alresford Town 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Alton Swifts 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Andover New Street 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Andover Town U23 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Andover Town 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bakers (Winchester) Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bakers (Winchester) 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Basing Royals Veterans 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Basingstoke Casuals 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Basingstoke Town Community F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Black Dam United 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Brighton Hill Buffalos F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Broughton Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 CK Andover (Sun) 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 CK Andover F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 CK Andover Res 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Chestnut Tree 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Eversley & California 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 FC Queen Charlotte 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 FC Shallow End 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Farnham Spitires 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 Fleet Town FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Fulflood United 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Hartley Wintney (Row United) F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Kingsclere Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Loddon 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 MT 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Netheravon Wanderers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 New Park Rangers Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Newchester 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 North Waltham F.C. 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 North Warnborough The Anchor 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Odiham United 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Overton Utd (Sat) 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Overton Utd Veterans Res 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Overton Utd Veterans 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Phamasol Appleshaw Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Picket Piece 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Renegades Veterans 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Republic of Chineham Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 River Bourne Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Royal British Legon Tidworth 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Samba Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Shipton Bellinger Rams 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Silchester 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Stockbridge U23 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Stockbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Stratton Park Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Tadley Calleva Veterans 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Tadley Calleva 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Tadley Town 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Testbourne Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 The Oak 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Upper Clatford Spartans 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Waltham Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Wellington 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Westside 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Whitchurch United U23 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Whitchurch United 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 White Ash Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Winchester Castle 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Wolversdene Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Wolversdene 0 0 0 0 0 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

Cup 06/10/21 Overton Utd (Sat) VS Fleet Town FC
Cup 23/10/21 Andover Town U23 VS Andover New Street Swifts
Cup 23/10/21 Brighton Hill Buffalos F.C. VS AFC Aldermaston A
Cup 23/10/21 Oakridge VS CK Andover Res
Cup 23/10/21 Odiham United VS AFC Aldermaston Development
Cup 24/10/21 AFC Aldermaston U21 VS North Warnborough The Anchor
Cup 24/10/21 AFC Hatch Warren VS Chestnut Tree
Cup 24/10/21 AFC Hiltingbury VS Bakers (Winchester) Reserves
Cup 24/10/21 Alton Swifts VS AFC Aldermaston
Cup 24/10/21 Andover Galaxy VS Basingstoke Casuals
Cup 24/10/21 CK Andover (Sun) VS AFC Popley
Cup 24/10/21 Eversley & California VS FC Shallow End
Cup 24/10/21 Farnham Spitires VS Soldiers Return
Cup 24/10/21 FC Queen Charlotte VS Broughton Reserves
Cup 24/10/21 Fulflood United VS Testbourne Old Boys
Cup 24/10/21 Hampshire Irons VS Waltham Wanderers
Cup 24/10/21 MT VS The Oak
Cup 24/10/21 Netheravon Wanderers Reserves VS Black Dam United
Cup 24/10/21 Newchester VS Wellington
Cup 24/10/21 Picket Piece VS Chineham (Sun)
Cup 24/10/21 Republic of Chineham VS Wolversdene
Cup 24/10/21 River Bourne Royals VS Tadley Town
Cup 24/10/21 Royal British Legon Tidworth VS New Park Rangers Reserves
Cup 24/10/21 Stratton Park Rangers VS Loddon
Cup 24/10/21 Upper Clatford Spartans VS AFC Popley Reserves
Cup 24/10/21 Wherwell Royals Reserves VS White Ash Rovers
Cup 24/10/21 Wolversdene Reserves VS AFC White Hart
Cup 24/10/21 Worthies S & S F.C. VS Republic of Chineham Reserves
Cup 24/10/21 Worthys VS Phamasol Appleshaw Sports

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

NEXT: Cup: - 24/10/21 10:30

MT

The Oak

VS

NEXT: Cup: - 24/10/21 10:30

Newchester

Wellington

VS

NEXT: Cup: - 24/10/21 10:30

MT

The Oak

VS

NEXT: Cup: - 24/10/21 10:30

Newchester

Wellington

VS