Supreme Trophies & Engraving Premier Div

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Bayswater FC 4 3 1 0 6 10
2 Under The Radar FC 2 2 0 0 13 6
3 Baldon Sports A 2 2 0 0 5 6
4 Meridian Sports 1 1 0 0 2 3
5 Ball Tarks FC 1 0 1 0 0 1
6 Jam First 2 0 0 2 -2 0
7 AFC Oddfellows Green 2 0 0 2 -4 0
8 Milldean FC 2 0 0 2 -8 0
9 Springhill United 2 0 0 2 -12 0

Latest

Recent Form

LL

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: HALL PLACE #10

AFC Oddfellows Green

A - W

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ELTHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (THE ACADEMY GROUND) #4

Baldon Sports A

5 - 1

AFC Oddfellows Green

Recent Form

WW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

2 - 3

Baldon Sports A

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: ELTHAM TOWN FOOTBALL CLUB (THE ACADEMY GROUND) #4

Baldon Sports A

5 - 1

AFC Oddfellows Green

LAST: - 03/10/21 10:30

AFC Balham

1
Baldon Sports  A

Baldon Sports A

3

NEXT: Cup: - 17/10/21 10:30

Baldon Sports  A

Baldon Sports A

New Cross Rovers

New Cross Rovers

VS

Recent Form

D

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

1 - 1

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

LAST: Cup: - 10/10/21 10:30

Ball Tarks FC

Ball Tarks FC

H
Eltham Lions Reserves

Eltham Lions Reserves

W

NEXT: Cup: - 17/10/21 10:30

Ball Tarks FC

Ball Tarks FC

LeSaux Solid Crew

LeSaux Solid Crew

VS

SUSPENSIONS

Aliu

Recent Form

DWWW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD

Ball Tarks FC 1st Team

1 - 1

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF GREENWICH (SPARROWS FARM) #1

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

7 - 2

Springhill United First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: HALL PLACE #10

AFC Oddfellows Green

A - W

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF GREENWICH (SPARROWS FARM) #1

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

3 - 2

Jam First

NEXT: PREM - 24/10/21 10:30

Bayswater FC

Bayswater FC

Milldean FC

Milldean FC

VS

LATEST: Cup: - Postponed

Bayswater FC

Peckham Rye A

VS

Recent Form

LL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: MOTTINGHAM SPORTS GROUND #4

Jam First

2 - 3

Baldon Sports A

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF GREENWICH (SPARROWS FARM) #1

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

3 - 2

Jam First

LAST: Cup: - 10/10/21 10:30

Sidcup FC

Sidcup FC

1
Jam First

Jam First

8

NEXT: PREM - 17/10/21 10:30

Jam First

Jam First

Meridian Sports

Meridian Sports

VS

SUSPENSIONS

Dwomoh

Recent Form

W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: THE OAKS

Milldean FC

3 - 5

Meridian Sports

LAST: PREM - 12/09/21 10:30

Meridian Sports

Meridian Sports

A
Ball Tarks FC

Ball Tarks FC

A

NEXT: PREM - 17/10/21 10:30

Jam First

Jam First

Meridian Sports

Meridian Sports

VS

Recent Form

LL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: THE OAKS

Milldean FC

3 - 5

Meridian Sports

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SAMUEL MONTAGU YOUTH CENTRE

Under The Radar FC 1st

7 - 1

Milldean FC

LAST: - 10/10/21 10:30

Milldean FC

Milldean FC

0

Phoenix Sports

1

NEXT: PREM - 17/10/21 10:30

AFC Oddfellows Green

AFC Oddfellows Green

Milldean FC

Milldean FC

VS

Recent Form

LL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #1

Springhill United First

0 - 7

Under The Radar FC 1st

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: UNIVERSITY OF GREENWICH (SPARROWS FARM) #1

Bayswater R.K 1st Team

7 - 2

Springhill United First

Recent Form

WW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: MERIDIAN SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB LTD #1

Springhill United First

0 - 7

Under The Radar FC 1st

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SAMUEL MONTAGU YOUTH CENTRE

Under The Radar FC 1st

7 - 1

Milldean FC

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Taiwo Aliu 08/06/21 2 Supreme Trophies & Engraving Premier Div Ball Tarks FC 1st Team E10 - (Participant) Failed to comply with a decision of the Association
Andrew Dwomoh 03/10/21 1 Supreme Trophies & Engraving Premier Div Jam First S7 - 2nd yellow card in same match