Division One

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Pembury (Sunday) First 17 12 4 1 26 40
2 Simla First 14 12 1 1 56 37
3 Kemsing United Sunday 17 8 5 4 22 29
4 Insulators First 12 9 1 2 15 28
5 Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye 17 8 2 7 15 26
6 Odukwe FC First 18 8 2 8 -8 26
7 Westfield Sunday 11 6 1 4 6 19
8 AFC Valour First 19 5 2 12 -30 17
9 Brenchley First 15 4 1 10 -26 13
10 Dormansland Rockets Sunday 15 3 1 11 -22 10
11 Royal Oak 1st 17 1 0 16 -54 3

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LWLLLL

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Royal Oak 1st

Royal Oak 1st

0 - 4

AFC Valour First

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Pembury (Sunday) First

Pembury (Sunday) First

8 - 1

AFC Valour First

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: AFC Valour First

AFC Valour First

1 - 5

Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: AFC Valour First

AFC Valour First

2 - 6

Simla First

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: Westfield Sunday

Westfield Sunday

3 - 0

AFC Valour First

Recent Form

LWLLLL

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Brenchley First

Brenchley First

4 - 1

Royal Oak 1st

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Odukwe FC First

Odukwe FC First

5 - 1

Brenchley First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: Brenchley First

Brenchley First

0 - 7

Kemsing United Sunday

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: Pembury (Sunday) First

Pembury (Sunday) First

H - W

Brenchley First

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Brenchley First

Brenchley First

0 - 5

Odukwe FC First

Recent Form

LLLLLW

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Kemsing United Sunday

Kemsing United Sunday

6 - 1

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Insulators First

Insulators First

4 - 3

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

1 - 2

Simla First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

2 - 4

Pembury (Sunday) First

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

2 - 5

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Recent Form

WLWLWW

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: Kemsing United Sunday

Kemsing United Sunday

4 - 2

Insulators First

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: Insulators First

Insulators First

1 - 0

AFC Valour First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Simla First

Simla First

4 - 2

Insulators First

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Insulators First

Insulators First

4 - 3

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: Royal Oak 1st

Royal Oak 1st

0 - 4

Insulators First

Recent Form

LDWWDW

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: Kemsing United Sunday

Kemsing United Sunday

4 - 4

Westfield Sunday

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: Kemsing United Sunday

Kemsing United Sunday

5 - 0

Royal Oak 1st

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Kemsing United Sunday

Kemsing United Sunday

6 - 1

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

4 - 4

Kemsing United Sunday

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: Brenchley First

Brenchley First

0 - 7

Kemsing United Sunday

Recent Form

WWWWLW

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Odukwe FC First

Odukwe FC First

5 - 1

Brenchley First

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: Odukwe FC First

Odukwe FC First

3 - 2

Westfield Sunday

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: Royal Oak 1st

Royal Oak 1st

1 - 3

Odukwe FC First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: Odukwe FC First

Odukwe FC First

0 - 5

Simla First

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Brenchley First

Brenchley First

0 - 5

Odukwe FC First

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Pembury (Sunday) First

Pembury (Sunday) First

2 - 0

Westfield Sunday

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Simla First

Simla First

3 - 3

Pembury (Sunday) First

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: Pembury (Sunday) First

Pembury (Sunday) First

H - W

Royal Oak 1st

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

2 - 4

Pembury (Sunday) First

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: Pembury (Sunday) First

Pembury (Sunday) First

H - W

Brenchley First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Brenchley First

Brenchley First

4 - 1

Royal Oak 1st

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Westfield Sunday

Westfield Sunday

H - W

Royal Oak 1st

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: Pembury (Sunday) First

Pembury (Sunday) First

H - W

Royal Oak 1st

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: Royal Oak 1st

Royal Oak 1st

1 - 3

Odukwe FC First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: Royal Oak 1st

Royal Oak 1st

0 - 4

Insulators First

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Simla First

Simla First

4 - 2

Insulators First

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Simla First

Simla First

3 - 3

Pembury (Sunday) First

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

1 - 2

Simla First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: AFC Valour First

AFC Valour First

2 - 6

Simla First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: Odukwe FC First

Odukwe FC First

0 - 5

Simla First

Recent Form

WWLDWL

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Brenchley First

Brenchley First

2 - 3

Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Odukwe FC First

Odukwe FC First

4 - 2

Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

4 - 4

Kemsing United Sunday

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: AFC Valour First

AFC Valour First

1 - 5

Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

Tunbridge Wells Youth Ridgewaye

2 - 5

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Recent Form

DWLWLW

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: Dormansland Rockets Sunday

Dormansland Rockets Sunday

0 - 2

Westfield Sunday

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: Pembury (Sunday) First

Pembury (Sunday) First

2 - 0

Westfield Sunday

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: Westfield Sunday

Westfield Sunday

H - W

Royal Oak 1st

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: Odukwe FC First

Odukwe FC First

3 - 2

Westfield Sunday

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: Westfield Sunday

Westfield Sunday

3 - 0

AFC Valour First