Senior Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves 5 5 0 0 9 15
2 AMY Aldershot 1sts 5 3 1 1 6 10
3 Deepcut Community FC 3 2 1 0 6 7
4 Fleet Spurs A 3 2 1 0 6 7
5 Hartley Wintney A Team 2 2 0 0 7 6
6 Yateley United A 4 2 0 2 -3 6
7 Headley United Reserves 4 2 0 2 -4 6
8 Frimley Select First 4 1 0 3 -3 3
9 Sandhurst Sports First 5 1 0 4 -8 3
10 Ropley Saturday 4 0 1 3 -8 1
11 Mytchett Athletic Seniors First 5 0 0 5 -8 0

Latest

Recent Form

WWWWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

2 - 1

Yateley United A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Sandhurst Sports First

1 - 3

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Mytchett Community Centre

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

2 - 4

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

1 - 0

Sandhurst Sports First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Ropley Saturday

Ropley Saturday

1 - 4

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Recent Form

WWDLW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Mytchett Community Centre

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

1 - 2

AMY Aldershot 1sts

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

5 - 2

Frimley Select First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

2 - 2

Deepcut Community FC

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Hartley Wintney A Team

Hartley Wintney A Team

2 - 1

AMY Aldershot 1sts

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

4 - 1

Headley United Reserves

Recent Form

WWD

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Deepcut Community First

Deepcut Community FC

5 - 1

Frimley Select First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Ropley Saturday

Ropley Saturday

2 - 4

Deepcut Community FC

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

2 - 2

Deepcut Community FC

Recent Form

WWD

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Sandhurst Recreation Ground

Sandhurst Sports First

2 - 7

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Kennels Lane #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 2

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Ropley Saturday

Ropley Saturday

1 - 1

Fleet Spurs A

Recent Form

LLLW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Deepcut Community First

Deepcut Community FC

5 - 1

Frimley Select First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

5 - 2

Frimley Select First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Frimley Lodge #1

Frimley Select First

4 - 6

Headley United Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Frimley Lodge #1

Frimley Select First

7 - 1

Yateley United A

Recent Form

WW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Headley United Reserves

Headley United Reserves

1 - 7

Hartley Wintney A Team

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Hartley Wintney A Team

Hartley Wintney A Team

2 - 1

AMY Aldershot 1sts

Recent Form

WLWL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Headley United Reserves

Headley United Reserves

4 - 1

Ropley Saturday

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Headley United Reserves

Headley United Reserves

1 - 7

Hartley Wintney A Team

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Frimley Lodge #1

Frimley Select First

4 - 6

Headley United Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: AMY Aldershot 1sts

AMY Aldershot 1sts

4 - 1

Headley United Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Mytchett Community Centre

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

1 - 2

AMY Aldershot 1sts

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Kennels Lane #1

Fleet Spurs A

3 - 2

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Mytchett Community Centre

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

2 - 4

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: The Green - Yateley

Yateley United A

4 - 1

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Mytchett Community Centre

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

2 - 3

Sandhurst Sports First

Recent Form

LLDL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Headley United Reserves

Headley United Reserves

4 - 1

Ropley Saturday

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Ropley Saturday

Ropley Saturday

2 - 4

Deepcut Community FC

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Ropley Saturday

Ropley Saturday

1 - 1

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Ropley Saturday

Ropley Saturday

1 - 4

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Sandhurst Recreation Ground

Sandhurst Sports First

2 - 7

Fleet Spurs A

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Sandhurst Sports First

1 - 3

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Sandhurst Recreation Ground

Sandhurst Sports First

4 - 5

Yateley United A

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

1 - 0

Sandhurst Sports First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Mytchett Community Centre

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

2 - 3

Sandhurst Sports First

Recent Form

LWWL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

Abbey Rangers FC Saturday Reserves

2 - 1

Yateley United A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Sandhurst Recreation Ground

Sandhurst Sports First

4 - 5

Yateley United A

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: The Green - Yateley

Yateley United A

4 - 1

Mytchett Athletic Seniors First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Frimley Lodge #1

Frimley Select First

7 - 1

Yateley United A

NEXT: SENR - 23/10/21 15:00

Ropley Saturday

Yateley United A

Yateley United A

VS

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Tyler Hudson 11/06/18 Senior Division Sandhurst Sports First Failure to respond