Initial Seeding Group

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Ropley Saturday 8 7 1 0 32 22
2 Fleet Town FC Reserves 8 6 1 1 25 19
3 Wey Valley FC 9 5 2 2 1 17
4 Headley United Reserves 8 4 1 3 10 13
5 Rushmoor Community ADSFL 8 4 1 3 6 13
6 Woking United Sports Club 1st 7 3 1 3 -4 10
7 Yateley United Yateley United B 8 3 0 5 -2 9
8 Letef Select First 6 1 0 5 -20 3
9 AFC Wellesley First 7 1 0 6 -27 3
10 Camberley United Saturday 7 0 1 6 -21 1

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WLLLLL

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

9 - 2

AFC Wellesley First

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

AFC Wellesley First

1 - 7

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

9 - 0

AFC Wellesley First

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

2 - 1

AFC Wellesley First

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

AFC Wellesley First

1 - 4

Wey Valley FC

Recent Form

DLLLLL

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: Camberley United Saturday

Camberley United Saturday

1 - 4

Yateley United Yateley United B

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

10 - 0

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

5 - 4

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

5 - 1

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

H - W

Camberley United Saturday

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

AFC Wellesley First

1 - 7

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

3 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 6

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

5 - 1

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Recent Form

LWWWLW

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

3 - 11

Headley United Reserves

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

4 - 2

Yateley United Yateley United B

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

0 - 9

Headley United Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

1 - 6

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 04 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

2 - 1

AFC Wellesley First

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sat 23 Sep 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

0 - 3

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

3 - 2

Letef Select First

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

0 - 9

Headley United Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

5 - 4

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

2 - 6

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Recent Form

WWWDWW

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

6 - 1

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

10 - 0

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

3 - 3

Fleet Town FC Reserves

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

0 - 3

Ropley Saturday

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

2 - 3

Ropley Saturday

Recent Form

WLWLWL

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: ROPLEY RECREATION GROUND

Ropley Saturday

6 - 1

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

9 - 0

AFC Wellesley First

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

3 - 2

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: SOUTHWOOD PLAYING FIELDS

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

H - W

Camberley United Saturday

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

2 - 1

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Recent Form

WDWLWW

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

2 - 2

Wey Valley FC

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

4 - 5

Wey Valley FC

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

0 - 3

Ropley Saturday

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

AFC Wellesley First

1 - 4

Wey Valley FC

Sat 25 Nov 23

Venue: MILL CHASE RECREATION GROUND

Wey Valley FC

2 - 1

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Recent Form

LLDWWL

Sat 30 Sep 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

3 - 11

Headley United Reserves

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

2 - 2

Wey Valley FC

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

5 - 3

Yateley United Yateley United B

Sat 11 Nov 23

Venue: POLO FIELDS

Letef Select First

2 - 6

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: Fleet Town FC Reserves

Fleet Town FC Reserves

3 - 0

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sat 07 Oct 23

Venue: HEADLEY PLAYING FIELDS

Headley United Reserves

4 - 2

Yateley United Yateley United B

Sat 14 Oct 23

Venue: Woking United Sports Club 1st

Woking United Sports Club 1st

5 - 3

Yateley United Yateley United B

Sat 21 Oct 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

4 - 5

Wey Valley FC

Sat 28 Oct 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

3 - 2

Rushmoor Community ADSFL

Sat 18 Nov 23

Venue: YATELEY GREEN

Yateley United Yateley United B

2 - 3

Ropley Saturday

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Lewis Bass 18/02/23 1 Initial Seeding Group Letef Select First S7 - Receives a second yellow card in the same match
Tom Harris 25/02/23 1 Initial Seeding Group Camberley United Saturday S7 - Receives a second yellow card in the same match
Harry Smith 19/11/22 2 Initial Seeding Group Letef Select First S6 - Using offensive, insulting or abusive language and/or gestures
Harry Smith 19/11/22 2 Initial Seeding Group Letef Select First S6 - Using offensive, insulting or abusive language and/or gestures
Jake Southam 14/01/23 3 Initial Seeding Group Liphook United Development Team S2 - Violent Conduct