Division Three

Latest

Recent Form

LL

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

1 - 5

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

6 - 0

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

Recent Form

WW

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #2

Esperanto (S) First

5 - 3

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

1 - 4

Esperanto (S) First

Recent Form

LL

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Mobil Field #1

Fobbing United (S) First

1 - 4

Esperanto (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: William Edwards School RM16 3NJ

Jurgens Sports (S) First

3 - 2

Fobbing United (S) First

Recent Form

W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

6 - 3

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Recent Form

WW

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

3 - 5

Jurgens Sports (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: William Edwards School RM16 3NJ

Jurgens Sports (S) First

3 - 2

Fobbing United (S) First

Recent Form

WL

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

6 - 0

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

1 - 3

Stanford Royals (S) First

Recent Form

WW

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Chadwell Recreation Ground #2

Chadwell Rovers (S) First

1 - 5

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

10 - 1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Recent Form

W

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Castle Green Dagenham RM9 4UN

Riverside Elite (S) Frst

1 - 3

Stanford Royals (S) First

Recent Form

LLLL

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Pegasus Club, Corringham SS17 9BZ #2

Esperanto (S) First

5 - 3

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Thames Rugby Club RM15 5JU P1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

3 - 5

Jurgens Sports (S) First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Palmers College RM17 5TD #1

Grays Athletic FC Sunday Reserves

6 - 3

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Corringham Recreation Ground SS17 9BZ #1

South Thurrock (S) Reserves

10 - 1

Thames Wanderers (S) First

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Rob Burley 27/06/21 1 Division Three Jurgens Sports (S) First C2 Shows Dissent ( Sin Bin)
Sonny Dobson 24/11/19 3 Division Three Chadwell Rovers (S) First S2 Violent Conduct
Curtis Johnson 27/06/21 2 Division Three Jurgens Sports (S) First S6 Use of offensive, insultingor abusive language
Joe Towler 28/09/21 2 Division Three Esperanto (S) First S6 Use of offensive, insultingor abusive language