Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Woking United Sports Club 1st 4 2 1 1 5 7
2 Petersham Pumas First 3 2 1 0 3 7
3 FC Porto of London FC Porto of London 3 2 0 1 8 6
4 Hampton Town FC First 3 2 0 1 2 6
5 Epsom Casuals First 3 2 0 1 1 6
6 RC Old Boys First 3 1 1 1 4 4
7 Old Isleworthians 3 1 0 2 -4 3
8 Hampton Lokomotiv First 5 1 0 4 -15 3
9 Dynamo Kingston 3 0 1 2 -4 1

Latest

Recent Form

DLL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

1 - 1

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

4 - 3

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

2 - 5

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Recent Form

WWL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

1 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

4 - 3

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

3 - 4

Petersham Pumas First

Recent Form

WLW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

9 - 2

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Hampton Town FC First

3 - 2

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

3 - 1

RC Old Boys First

Recent Form

LLLLW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

9 - 2

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

1 - 2

Epsom Casuals First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

7 - 1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

2 - 4

Hampton Town FC First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: WEST BYFLEET RECREATION GROUND

Woking United Sports Club 1st

0 - 1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Recent Form

LWW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

4 - 3

Hampton Town FC First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Hampton Town FC First

3 - 2

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGES FIELD (HAM) #1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

2 - 4

Hampton Town FC First

Recent Form

WLL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

4 - 3

Hampton Town FC First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: WEST BYFLEET RECREATION GROUND

Woking United Sports Club 1st

4 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

0 - 2

Petersham Pumas First

Recent Form

DWW

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: WEST BYFLEET RECREATION GROUND

Woking United Sports Club 1st

2 - 2

Petersham Pumas First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: IMBER COURT SPORTS CLUB

Epsom Casuals First

3 - 4

Petersham Pumas First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: THE MEMORIAL GROUND

Old Isleworthians First

0 - 2

Petersham Pumas First

Recent Form

DWL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

1 - 1

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: RICHARD CHALLONER SCHOOL

RC Old Boys First

7 - 1

Hampton Lokomotiv First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BARN ELMS SPORTS CENTRE #1

FC Porto of London FC Porto of London

3 - 1

RC Old Boys First

Recent Form

WDWL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: WEST BYFLEET RECREATION GROUND

Woking United Sports Club 1st

4 - 1

Old Isleworthians First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: WEST BYFLEET RECREATION GROUND

Woking United Sports Club 1st

2 - 2

Petersham Pumas First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: LONG DITTON RECREATION GROUND

Dynamo Kingston Saturday

2 - 5

Woking United Sports Club 1st

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: WEST BYFLEET RECREATION GROUND

Woking United Sports Club 1st

0 - 1

Hampton Lokomotiv First