Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Old Southendian A 4 3 0 1 15 9
2 Ashingdon 3 3 0 0 12 9
3 Hawkwell Athletic 4 2 0 2 5 6
4 South Essex United 3 2 0 1 1 6
5 Earls Hall United 4 2 0 2 -3 6
6 Thundersley Athletic 3 1 0 2 -1 3
7 Kursaal Flyers 4 1 0 3 -10 3
8 Rochford Town Reserves 3 0 0 3 -19 0

Latest

Recent Form

WWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) Pitch 33

Old Southendian A

1 - 2

Ashingdon First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: ASHINGDON YOUTH FOOTBALL CLUB 47

Ashingdon First

4 - 0

Earls Hall United First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ROCHFORD RECREATION GROUND 53A

Rochford Town Reserves

1 - 8

Ashingdon First

NEXT: - 23/10/21 14:00

Ashingdon

Ashingdon

Kursaal Flyers

Kursaal Flyers

VS

Recent Form

LLWW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB Pitch 43

Kursaal Flyers Saturday

4 - 2

Earls Hall United First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: ASHINGDON YOUTH FOOTBALL CLUB 47

Ashingdon First

4 - 0

Earls Hall United First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BOURNES GREEN PARK Pitch 11

Earls Hall United First

4 - 3

Thundersley Athletic First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BOURNES GREEN PARK Pitch 11

Earls Hall United First

5 - 3

Hawkwell Athletic Saturday First

Recent Form

WWLL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: APEX SPORTS GROUND #1

Hawkwell Athletic Saturday First

9 - 3

Kursaal Flyers Saturday

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: MARKHAMS CHASE

South Essex United Saturday First

2 - 4

Hawkwell Athletic Saturday First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: DEANES SCHOOL SPORTS CENTRE Pitch 57

Thundersley Athletic First

4 - 3

Hawkwell Athletic Saturday First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: BOURNES GREEN PARK Pitch 11

Earls Hall United First

5 - 3

Hawkwell Athletic Saturday First

Recent Form

LWLL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: APEX SPORTS GROUND #1

Hawkwell Athletic Saturday First

9 - 3

Kursaal Flyers Saturday

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB Pitch 43

Kursaal Flyers Saturday

4 - 2

Earls Hall United First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) Pitch 33

Old Southendian A

3 - 0

Kursaal Flyers Saturday

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB Pitch 43

Kursaal Flyers Saturday

1 - 4

South Essex United Saturday First

Recent Form

LWWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) Pitch 33

Old Southendian A

1 - 2

Ashingdon First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: ROCHFORD RECREATION GROUND 53A

Rochford Town Reserves

1 - 13

Old Southendian A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) Pitch 33

Old Southendian A

3 - 0

Kursaal Flyers Saturday

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) Pitch 33

Old Southendian A

2 - 1

Thundersley Athletic First

Recent Form

LLL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: ROCHFORD RECREATION GROUND 53A

Rochford Town Reserves

1 - 13

Old Southendian A

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: MARKHAMS CHASE

South Essex United Saturday First

H - W

Rochford Town Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: ROCHFORD RECREATION GROUND 53A

Rochford Town Reserves

1 - 8

Ashingdon First

Recent Form

LWW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: MARKHAMS CHASE

South Essex United Saturday First

2 - 4

Hawkwell Athletic Saturday First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: MARKHAMS CHASE

South Essex United Saturday First

H - W

Rochford Town Reserves

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CUPIDS COUNTRY CLUB Pitch 43

Kursaal Flyers Saturday

1 - 4

South Essex United Saturday First

Recent Form

WLL

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: DEANES SCHOOL SPORTS CENTRE Pitch 57

Thundersley Athletic First

4 - 3

Hawkwell Athletic Saturday First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BOURNES GREEN PARK Pitch 11

Earls Hall United First

4 - 3

Thundersley Athletic First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: YOUTH GROUND (GARON PARK) Pitch 33

Old Southendian A

2 - 1

Thundersley Athletic First