Division 1

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Ash Rangers 1st 5 4 1 0 23 9 14 13
2 FC Fleet First 4 3 0 1 13 5 8 9
3 Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First) 6 2 2 2 12 16 -4 8
4 Hawley First 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
5 Rushmoor Celtic First 5 2 0 3 12 8 4 6
6 Farnborough Central First 5 2 0 3 11 14 -3 6
7 Hawley Bridge Memorial Club First 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3
8 Upper Hale Sunday 6 0 1 5 7 28 -21 1

Latest

See All Fixtures

L 05/09/21 Waterloo First Hawley First
Postponed - MATCH CANCELLED AS WATERLOO HAVE WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
L 10/10/21 Ash Rangers 1st Hawley Bridge Memorial Club First
Postponed
L 17/10/21 Hawley First Hawley Bridge Memorial Club First
Postponed
L 24/10/21 Hawley Bridge Memorial Club First Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)
Postponed - MATCH POSTPONED - SnowGoose to contact LMC

Recent Form

WDWWW

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: RUSHMOOR SAINTS FC

Upper Hale Sunday

2 - 8

Ash Rangers 1st

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: FRIMLEY LODGE PARK #5

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

3 - 3

Ash Rangers 1st

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: FRIMLEY LODGE 3G

Hawley Bridge Memorial Club First

2 - 5

Ash Rangers 1st

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Aldershot Polo Fields #3

Farnborough Central First

1 - 4

Ash Rangers 1st

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: PETER DRIVER SPORTS GROUND #1

Rushmoor Celtic First

1 - 3

Ash Rangers 1st

Recent Form

LWWLL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: HEATHERSIDE RECREATION GROUND #1

Hawley Bridge Memorial Club First

3 - 2

Farnborough Central First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Aldershot Polo Fields #3

Farnborough Central First

4 - 1

Upper Hale Sunday

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: FRIMLEY LODGE PARK #5

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

2 - 4

Farnborough Central First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Aldershot Polo Fields #3

Farnborough Central First

1 - 4

Ash Rangers 1st

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: HART LEISURE CENTRE

FC Fleet First

4 - 0

Farnborough Central First

Recent Form

LWWW

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: HART LEISURE CENTRE

FC Fleet First

0 - 4

Hawley First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: PETER DRIVER SPORTS GROUND #1

Rushmoor Celtic First

0 - 3

FC Fleet First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HART LEISURE CENTRE

FC Fleet First

6 - 1

Upper Hale Sunday

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: HART LEISURE CENTRE

FC Fleet First

4 - 0

Farnborough Central First

Recent Form

WLL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: HEATHERSIDE RECREATION GROUND #1

Hawley Bridge Memorial Club First

3 - 2

Farnborough Central First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: FRIMLEY LODGE 3G

Hawley Bridge Memorial Club First

2 - 5

Ash Rangers 1st

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: FRIMLEY LODGE PARK #5

Hawley Bridge Memorial Club First

1 - 3

Hawley First

Recent Form

WW

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: HART LEISURE CENTRE

FC Fleet First

0 - 4

Hawley First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: FRIMLEY LODGE PARK #5

Hawley Bridge Memorial Club First

1 - 3

Hawley First

Recent Form

WWLLL

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: PETER DRIVER SPORTS GROUND #1

Rushmoor Celtic First

5 - 0

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THE TRACO CLUB #1

Upper Hale Sunday

0 - 5

Rushmoor Celtic First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: PETER DRIVER SPORTS GROUND #1

Rushmoor Celtic First

0 - 3

FC Fleet First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: PETER DRIVER SPORTS GROUND #1

Rushmoor Celtic First

1 - 3

Ash Rangers 1st

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HEATHERSIDE RECREATION GROUND #1

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

2 - 1

Rushmoor Celtic First

Recent Form

LDLDWW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: FRIMLEY LODGE PARK #5

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

3 - 3

Ash Rangers 1st

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: FRIMLEY LODGE PARK #5

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

2 - 4

Farnborough Central First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: THE TRACO CLUB #1

Upper Hale Sunday

1 - 1

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HEATHERSIDE RECREATION GROUND #1

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

2 - 1

Rushmoor Celtic First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: FRIMLEY LODGE 3G

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

4 - 2

Upper Hale Sunday

Recent Form

LLLDLL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Aldershot Polo Fields #3

Farnborough Central First

4 - 1

Upper Hale Sunday

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THE TRACO CLUB #1

Upper Hale Sunday

0 - 5

Rushmoor Celtic First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: THE TRACO CLUB #1

Upper Hale Sunday

1 - 1

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: HART LEISURE CENTRE

FC Fleet First

6 - 1

Upper Hale Sunday

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: FRIMLEY LODGE 3G

Snowgoose Veterans Snowgoose (First)

4 - 2

Upper Hale Sunday