Division 1 East

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Dobwalls Reserves 8 7 0 1 30 21
2 Bude Town Reserves 7 5 1 1 5 16
3 St Breward First 7 4 3 0 9 15
4 Polperro Reserves 7 5 0 2 8 15
5 Southgate Seniors First 6 4 2 0 11 14
6 North Petherwin First 7 4 1 2 22 13
7 Boscastle First 6 3 2 1 15 11
8 Saltash United Third Team 5 2 0 3 -1 6
9 St Dominick Reserves 4 2 0 2 -9 6
10 Calstock First 8 1 1 6 -22 4
11 Lifton 1st 6 1 0 5 -6 3
12 St Cleer Reserves 6 1 0 5 -9 3
13 Tintagel First 6 1 0 5 -22 3
14 Pensilva First 7 0 0 7 -31 0

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LWDWWD

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

0 - 5

Boscastle First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 4

Boscastle First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

6 - 2

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

7 - 0

Tintagel First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 3

Southgate Seniors First

Recent Form

WWWWDL

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

0 - 5

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

0 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

H - W

Calstock First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

1 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

4 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

0 - 5

Boscastle First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BROAD CLOSE PARK

Bude Town Reserves

H - W

Calstock First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

5 - 1

Calstock First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

3 - 2

Lifton 1st

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 2

Calstock First

Recent Form

WWLWWW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

1 - 5

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

3 - 2

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

5 - 1

Calstock First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

11 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

9 - 1

Pensilva First

Recent Form

LLLLWL

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

3 - 4

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

4 - 1

Lifton 1st

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: LIFTON QEII RECREATION GROUND

Lifton 1st

1 - 5

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

1 - 7

Lifton 1st

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CALSTOCK RECREATION FIELD

Calstock First

3 - 2

Lifton 1st

Recent Form

WWLWWD

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

10 - 3

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

3 - 2

North Petherwin First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

1 - 3

North Petherwin First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

6 - 1

Pensilva First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

2 - 2

St Breward First

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

0 - 5

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: LOVELLS PARK

St Dominick Reserves

6 - 1

Pensilva First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

1 - 2

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

6 - 1

Pensilva First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

9 - 1

Pensilva First

Recent Form

WLLWWW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

6 - 3

Polperro Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

1 - 3

North Petherwin First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 4

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

4 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 2

Calstock First

Recent Form

LLWLW

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

2 - 0

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

0 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 3

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: KILLIGARTH

Polperro Reserves

5 - 4

Saltash United Third Team

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 2

Tintagel First

Recent Form

WWWDWD

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

2 - 1

Calstock First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

3 - 2

North Petherwin First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: LAUNCESTON COLLEGE

Southgate Seniors First

4 - 4

Boscastle First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: LOVELLS PARK

St Dominick Reserves

2 - 7

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

3 - 3

Southgate Seniors First

Recent Form

WWWDDW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

6 - 3

Polperro Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

3 - 2

Dobwalls Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BRAKE PARC

St Breward First

1 - 1

Bude Town Reserves

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

2 - 2

St Breward First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

1 - 4

St Breward First

Recent Form

LLWLLL

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: NORTH PETHERWIN FOOTBALL CLUB GROUNDS

North Petherwin First

10 - 3

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

1 - 8

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 3

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

6 - 2

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: ST CLEER SPORTS GROUND

St Cleer Reserves

1 - 4

St Breward First

Recent Form

WWLL

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

11 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: LOVELLS PARK

St Dominick Reserves

6 - 1

Pensilva First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: PENSILVA RECREATION FIELD

Pensilva First

1 - 2

St Dominick Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: LOVELLS PARK

St Dominick Reserves

2 - 7

Southgate Seniors First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: LANTOOM PARK

Dobwalls Reserves

11 - 1

St Dominick Reserves

Recent Form

WLLLLL

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

3 - 6

Polperro Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

1 - 8

St Cleer Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: TINTAGEL MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELDS

Tintagel First

1 - 7

Lifton 1st

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: FORRABURY PARK

Boscastle First

7 - 0

Tintagel First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: WARFELTON SPORTS FIELD

Saltash United Third Team

4 - 2

Tintagel First