Double Header & Dual Cup/League Fixtures
Information about Double Header & Dual Cup/League fixtures with examples.
02/01/23
Hit Counter: 1,233,073
Information about Double Header & Dual Cup/League fixtures with examples.
02/01/23
Discipline report form for volunteer referees if they have red/yellow cards or other misconduct to report to the county FA that occurred in a fixture they refereed.
27/09/23
Link to key information about postponements and the SSYFL postponement policy.
29/09/21
Follow these key points to submit results correctly.
24/09/21
https://www.ssyfl.org/
26/09/21
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Albury Eagles | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Albury Hawks | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Chiddingfold Rockets | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Cranleigh Blues | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Dorking Wanderers Reds | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Dorking Wanderers Blues | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Elstead Sharks Hammerheads | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Elstead Sharks Great Whites | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Ewhurst Rams | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Farncombe Youth Comets | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Farncombe Youth Rockets | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Farncombe Youth Galaxy | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Farncombe Youth Meteors | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Goldsworth Park Rangers Giants | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Loxwood and Kirdford | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Milford Pumas Reds | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Milford Pumas Blues | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Onslow FC | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | Send United Tornadoes Green | - | - | - | - | - | |
- | St. Pauls Panthers | - | - | - | - | - | |
LAST: - 19/03/22 09:30
Send United Tornadoes Green
Albury Eagles
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Elstead Sharks Great Whites
Albury Hawks
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Ewhurst Rams
Chiddingfold Rockets
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Farncombe Youth Comets
Cranleigh Blues
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Farncombe Youth Rockets
Dorking Wanderers Blues
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Dorking Wanderers Reds
Goldsworth Park Rangers Giants
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Elstead Sharks Great Whites
Albury Hawks
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Elstead Sharks Hammerheads
Farncombe Youth Galaxy
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Ewhurst Rams
Chiddingfold Rockets
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Farncombe Youth Comets
Cranleigh Blues
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Elstead Sharks Hammerheads
Farncombe Youth Galaxy
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Loxwood and Kirdford
Farncombe Youth Meteors
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Farncombe Youth Rockets
Dorking Wanderers Blues
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Dorking Wanderers Reds
Goldsworth Park Rangers Giants
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Loxwood and Kirdford
Farncombe Youth Meteors
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Send United Tornadoes Green
Milford Pumas Blues
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Onslow FC
Milford Pumas Reds
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Onslow FC
Milford Pumas Reds
LAST: - 26/03/22 09:30
Send United Tornadoes Green
Milford Pumas Blues