First Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 Stoke Salmon F.C. First 5 5 0 0 15 15
2 Borussia Jewdinese First FC 5 4 0 1 5 12
3 Redbridge Jewish Care A Team 5 3 1 1 6 10
4 FC East London Bees A 6 2 2 2 4 8
5 Hampstead Ducks FC First 5 2 1 2 -3 7
6 NWL Azzurri First 5 2 0 3 1 6
7 Straw Hat Pirates FC First 5 2 0 3 -1 6
8 Mill Hill Dons First Team 5 2 0 3 -3 6
9 Brook Farm Rovers FC 5 1 0 4 -5 3
10 Temple Fortune First Team 5 1 0 4 -8 3
11 Scrabble A 3 1 0 2 -11 3

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

WWWWL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

2 - 0

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 5

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

0 - 2

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

5 - 3

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

4 - 1

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Recent Form

LWLLL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

1 - 4

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 6

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

0 - 2

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

6 - 4

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

2 - 1

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Recent Form

WWDLDL

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

3 - 0

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

2 - 2

FC East London Bees A

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

2 - 3

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

1 - 1

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

3 - 4

Scrabble A

Recent Form

LWLDW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

2 - 0

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

2 - 1

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

0 - 5

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

1 - 1

Hampstead Ducks FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

4 - 1

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Recent Form

LLWLW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

6 - 0

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

2 - 1

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

2 - 5

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

3 - 4

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

6 - 4

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Recent Form

WLLLW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

0 - 6

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

3 - 0

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Spikes Bridge Park

NWL Azzurri First

2 - 5

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

2 - 1

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

3 - 5

NWL Azzurri First

Recent Form

WLDWW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Capital City Academy

Brook Farm Rovers FC

1 - 4

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

2 - 1

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Fairlop Oak Playing Fields

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

2 - 2

FC East London Bees A

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Brunel University

Mill Hill Dons First Team

3 - 4

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 6

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Recent Form

LLW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

0 - 6

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

0 - 6

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

3 - 4

Scrabble A

Recent Form

WWWWW

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

6 - 0

Mill Hill Dons First Team

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

3 - 1

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Bridgestone Arena

Hampstead Ducks FC First

0 - 5

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

2 - 1

NWL Azzurri First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

2 - 1

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Recent Form

LLWWL

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 5

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 6

Brook Farm Rovers FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

2 - 3

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Ayecliffe Park

Scrabble A

0 - 6

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Tempsford Green

Straw Hat Pirates FC First

3 - 6

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Recent Form

LWLLL

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Epping Upper Clapton Rugby Football Club

FC East London Bees A

3 - 0

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

2 - 1

Redbridge Jewish Care A Team

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Harefield Academy

Stoke Salmon F.C. First

3 - 1

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Borussia Jewdinese First FC

5 - 3

Temple Fortune First Team

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Bushey Metropolitan Sports Gound

Temple Fortune First Team

3 - 5

NWL Azzurri First