Latest
Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST
LAST: C - 14/10/23 14:00
AFC Dronfield (Sat.) First
Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST
AFC Dronfield (Sat.) First
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Caribbean Sports Caribbean FC
AFC Dronfield (Sat.) First
Athersley Recreation F.C Development
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Swinton Athletic Reserves
Athersley Recreation F.C Development
Bentley Village FC Bentley Village Fc
LAST: C - 14/10/23 14:00
Denaby United First
Bentley Village FC Bentley Village Fc
Brodsworth Welfare Saturday
LAST: C - 14/10/23 14:00
West End Terriers FC - Men's Reserves
Brodsworth Welfare Saturday
Caribbean Sports Caribbean FC
LAST: C - 06/01/24 14:00
Caribbean Sports Caribbean FC
Swinton Athletic Reserves
Denaby United First
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Reserves
Denaby United First
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915 First
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915 First
Penistone Church Reserves
Hepworth United F.C. (Saturday) Reserves
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Hepworth United F.C. (Saturday) Reserves
Silkstone United 1st Team
Holmbridge F.C. First
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Holmbridge F.C. First
Bentley Village FC Bentley Village Fc
Hyde Park Club FC First
LAST: C - 14/10/23 14:30
Hyde Park Club FC First
Swinton Athletic Reserves
Jubilee Sports First
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Reserves
Jubilee Sports First
Kiveton Park Football Club First Team
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Kiveton Park Football Club First Team
Adwick Park Foresters (Saturday) FIRST
Maltby Juniors Men
LAST: C - 14/10/23 14:00
Athersley Recreation F.C Development
Maltby Juniors Men
Penistone Church Reserves
LAST: C - 14/10/23 15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Reserves
Penistone Church Reserves
Sheffield City FC 1st team male
LAST: C - 09/12/23 14:00
Sheffield City FC 1st team male
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Reserves
Sheffield Park Rangers First
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Sheffield Park Rangers First
Thorncliffe Villa FC First Team
Sheffield Union SUFC1
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
AFC Dronfield (Sat.) First
Sheffield Union SUFC1
Silkstone United 1st Team
LAST: C - 14/10/23 14:00
Sheffield City FC 1st team male
Silkstone United 1st Team
Skelmanthorpe A.F.C. First
LAST: C - 09/09/23 14:00
Denaby United First
Skelmanthorpe A.F.C. First
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Reserves
LAST: C - 09/12/23 14:00
Sheffield City FC 1st team male
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC Reserves
Swinton Athletic Reserves
LAST: C - 06/01/24 14:00
Caribbean Sports Caribbean FC
Swinton Athletic Reserves
Thorncliffe Villa FC First Team
LAST: C - 14/10/23 14:00
Caribbean Sports Caribbean FC
Thorncliffe Villa FC First Team
West End Terriers FC - Men's Reserves
LAST: C - 11/11/23 14:00
West End Terriers FC - Men's Reserves
Sheffield City FC 1st team male