Senior Division

Latest

See All Results

SD 16/10/21 Benhall St Mary F.C. First 2 - 3 East Bergholt United F.C. First
SD 16/10/21 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First 2 - 2 Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 16/10/21 Capel Plough F.C. First 0 - 1 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First
SD 16/10/21 Halesworth Town F.C. First 3 - 0 Achilles F.C. First
SD 16/10/21 Henley Athletic F.C. First 5 - 2 Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 16/10/21 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 4 - 2 Coplestonians F.C. First
SD 16/10/21 Westerfield United F.C. First P - P Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 Coplestonians F.C. First 2 - 1 Capel Plough F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 Halesworth Town F.C. First 0 - 2 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 Henley Athletic F.C. First P - P Achilles F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 1 - 2 East Bergholt United F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First 1 - 4 Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 Old Newton United F.C. First 0 - 1 Claydon F.C. First
SD 09/10/21 Westerfield United F.C. First 2 - 7 Haughley United F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 Achilles F.C. First 1 - 2 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 Benhall St Mary F.C. First 4 - 0 Coplestonians F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First 2 - 6 Henley Athletic F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 Capel Plough F.C. First 1 - 8 Claydon F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 Haughley United F.C. First 2 - 2 Halesworth Town F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 Old Newton United F.C. First 1 - 2 Westerfield United F.C. First
SD 02/10/21 Ransomes Sports F.C. First 2 - 0 East Bergholt United F.C. First
SD 25/09/21 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First 2 - 3 East Bergholt United F.C. First
SD 25/09/21 Claydon F.C. First 3 - 0 Ransomes Sports F.C. First
SD 25/09/21 Henley Athletic F.C. First 3 - 0 Westerfield United F.C. First
SD 25/09/21 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First 0 - 5 Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 25/09/21 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First 1 - 2
(HT 0-1)
Halesworth Town F.C. First

See All Fixtures

SD 23/10/21 Achilles F.C. First VS Old Newton United F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 Capel Plough F.C. First VS Benhall St Mary F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 East Bergholt United F.C. First VS Halesworth Town F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First VS Westerfield United F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First VS Claydon F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 Ransomes Sports F.C. First VS Haughley United F.C. First
SD 23/10/21 Trimley Red Devils F.C. First VS Henley Athletic F.C. First
SD 27/10/21 Coplestonians F.C. First VS Bildeston Rangers F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 Achilles F.C. First VS Haughley United F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First VS Halesworth Town F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 Claydon F.C. First VS Benhall St Mary F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 Coplestonians F.C. First VS Leiston St Margarets F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 Old Newton United F.C. First VS Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 Ransomes Sports F.C. First VS Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 30/10/21 Westerfield United F.C. First VS East Bergholt United F.C. First
SD 06/11/21 Benhall St Mary F.C. First VS Henley Athletic F.C. First
SD 06/11/21 Claydon F.C. First VS Bildeston Rangers F.C. First
SD 06/11/21 East Bergholt United F.C. First VS Achilles F.C. First
SD 06/11/21 Halesworth Town F.C. First VS Coplestonians F.C. First
SD 06/11/21 Haughley United F.C. First VS Westerfield United F.C. First
SD 06/11/21 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First VS Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
SD 06/11/21 Old Newton United F.C. First VS Ransomes Sports F.C. First
O 13/11/21 Achilles F.C. First VS Capel Plough F.C. First
O 13/11/21 AFC Sudbury Reserves VS Westerfield United F.C. First
O 13/11/21 Benhall St Mary F.C. First VS Debenham LC
O 13/11/21 Bildeston Rangers F.C. First VS Bungay Town
O 13/11/21 Coplestonians F.C. First VS Sudbury Sports Academy
O 13/11/21 East Bergholt United F.C. First VS Haverhill Borough
O 13/11/21 Haughley United F.C. First VS Beccles Town
O 13/11/21 Henley Athletic F.C. First VS Halesworth Town F.C. First
O 13/11/21 Leiston St Margarets F.C. First VS Ipswich Wanderers
O 13/11/21 Old Newton United F.C. First VS Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves
O 13/11/21 Ransomes Sports F.C. First VS Trimley Red Devils F.C. First
O 20/11/21 Claydon F.C. First VS Cornard United

Recent Form

WLDLLL

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 3

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Fri 10 Sep 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

2 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 6

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Recent Form

LWLLWL

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

4 - 1

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

1 - 3

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

4 - 0

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

2 - 3

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Recent Form

WLWLLD

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

1 - 7

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

3 - 2

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

2 - 3

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

2 - 6

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

2 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Recent Form

LLDLLL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

2 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

1 - 8

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

2 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Recent Form

LWWWWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

1 - 7

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

6 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

1 - 8

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 1

Claydon F.C. First

Recent Form

LDLLWL

Fri 10 Sep 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

2 - 2

Achilles F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

3 - 2

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

4 - 0

Coplestonians F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Ipswich Wanderers FC, Humber Doucy Lane A

Coplestonians F.C. First

2 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 2

Coplestonians F.C. First

Recent Form

WDWLWW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

2 - 2

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

2 - 3

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 0

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale United F.C. Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

1 - 2

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: School Lane Benhall St Mary

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

2 - 3

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Recent Form

DLWDLW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

1 - 2

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

2 - 2

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

0 - 2

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

3 - 0

Achilles F.C. First

Recent Form

WWLLDW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

2 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

1 - 5

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

2 - 2

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

2 - 7

Haughley United F.C. First

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

1 - 5

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 6

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

3 - 0

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

2 - 6

Henley Athletic F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

5 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Recent Form

DWLWLW

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

0 - 1

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 5

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Salmet Close, Ipswich

Achilles F.C. First

1 - 2

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale United F.C. Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

1 - 2

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Bourne Vale 2 Halifax Road Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

4 - 2

Coplestonians F.C. First

Recent Form

LLLLLW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

3 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

6 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

1 - 2

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Red Lane Capel St Mary

Capel Plough F.C. First

0 - 1

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

Recent Form

WLWLLL

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

3 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Bourne Vale Club, Halifax Rd, Ipswich

Ipswich Vale Exiles F.C. First

0 - 5

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 2

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

0 - 1

Claydon F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

5 - 2

Old Newton United F.C. First

Recent Form

WWLWWD

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

2 - 3

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Blue Circle Great Blakenham #1

Claydon F.C. First

3 - 0

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Ransomes S&S Club, Sidegate Ave Ipswich

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

2 - 0

East Bergholt United F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Junction Meadow, Abbey Rd, Leiston

Leiston St Margarets F.C. First

1 - 4

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Consent Lane, Bildeston

Bildeston Rangers F.C. First

2 - 2

Ransomes Sports F.C. First

Recent Form

LWLWWW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

2 - 1

Halesworth Town F.C. First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: King George V! Playing Field, Haughley

Haughley United F.C. First

2 - 1

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 1

Capel Plough F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Stennetts Playing Field, Trimley

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

3 - 2

Benhall St Mary F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Dairy Hill, Halesworth IP19 8JS

Halesworth Town F.C. First

0 - 2

Trimley Red Devils F.C. First

Recent Form

LLWLWL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Gandish Road, East Bergholt CB7 6TP

East Bergholt United F.C. First

2 - 1

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

3 - 1

Old Newton United F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Community Centre, Church Meadows, Henley

Henley Athletic F.C. First

3 - 0

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Church Road Old Newton #1

Old Newton United F.C. First

1 - 2

Westerfield United F.C. First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: The Street, Rushmere St Andrew IP5 1DE A

Westerfield United F.C. First

2 - 7

Haughley United F.C. First