Division 2
League Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DTCC 1st | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 46 |
2 | AC Cadoza Reserves | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 37 |
3 | Hatters United First | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 29 |
4 | Dunstable Colts First | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 25 |
5 | Westoning Abbey First | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 23 |
6 | Wheelwright Arms (Luton) First | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -17 | 19 |
7 | Southcott Village First | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -39 | 13 |
8 | Stopsley Park First | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -49 | 12 |
9 | Chalton First | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | -47 | 4 |
Latest
L | 05/05/24 | Westoning Abbey First | 3 - 4 | AC Cadoza Reserves | ||
L | 02/05/24 | DTCC 1st | 7 - 1 | Westoning Abbey First | ||
L | 28/04/24 | Southcott Village First | 1 - 5 | AC Cadoza Reserves | ||
L | 28/04/24 | Westoning Abbey First | 6 - 3 | Wheelwright Arms (Luton) First | ||
L | 21/04/24 | AC Cadoza Reserves | 0 - 5 | Southcott Village First | ||
L | 21/04/24 | Westoning Abbey First | 1 - 3 | DTCC 1st | ||
L | 16/04/24 | AC Cadoza Reserves | 3 - 0 | Westoning Abbey First | ||
Cup | 14/04/24 | AC Cadoza First | 3 - 2 | AC Cadoza Reserves | ||
L | 14/04/24 | DTCC 1st | 5 - 0 | Wheelwright Arms (Luton) First | ||
L | 14/04/24 | Southcott Village First | 0 - 2 | Westoning Abbey First | ||
Cup | 07/04/24 | AC Cadoza Reserves |
2 - 2
(Pens 0-3) |
Houghton United Reserves |
Recent Form
LAST: - 05/05/24 10:30
Westoning Abbey First
AC Cadoza Reserves
Recent Form
LAST: - 07/04/24 10:30
DTCC 1st
Chalton First
Recent Form
LAST: - 02/05/24 06:30
DTCC 1st
Westoning Abbey First
Recent Form
LAST: - 31/03/24 10:30
AC Cadoza Reserves
Dunstable Colts First
Recent Form
LAST: - 07/04/24 10:30
Westoning Abbey First
Hatters United First
Recent Form
LAST: - 28/04/24 10:30
Southcott Village First
AC Cadoza Reserves
Recent Form
LAST: - 03/03/24 10:30
Stopsley Park First
AC Cadoza Reserves
Recent Form
LAST: - 05/05/24 10:30
Westoning Abbey First
AC Cadoza Reserves
Recent Form
LAST: - 28/04/24 10:30
Westoning Abbey First
Wheelwright Arms (Luton) First