Division 1

Latest

See All Results

SJC 09/10/21 Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat) 0 - 4 Kirton Athletic
DIV1 09/10/21 Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat 13 - 0
(HT 2-0)
Mariners F.C. First
DIV1 09/10/21 Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat) 1 - 3
(HT 1-1)
Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves
DIV1 09/10/21 Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23 1 - 4 Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)
DIV1 09/10/21 Loddon United F.C. Reserves 5 - 1 Earsham F.C. Reserves
DIV1 09/10/21 Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S 3 - 0 Waveney F.C. A
SJC 09/10/21 Wenhaston United 4 - 0 Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)
DIV1 02/10/21 Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat 5 - 1 Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves
DIV1 02/10/21 Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat) 0 - 9 Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)
DIV1 02/10/21 Kessingland F.C. First (Sat) 2 - 4 Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S
DIV1 02/10/21 Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23 8 - 0 Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves
DIV1 02/10/21 Mariners F.C. First 0 - 9
(HT 0-7)
Loddon United F.C. Reserves
DIV1 02/10/21 Waveney F.C. A 3 - 3 Earsham F.C. Reserves
DIV1 25/09/21 Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat) 0 - 4 Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat
DIV1 25/09/21 Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat) 3 - 2
(HT 1-2)
Waveney F.C. A
DIV1 25/09/21 Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat) 0 - 23 Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23
DIV1 25/09/21 Loddon United F.C. Reserves 3 - 1 Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)
DIV1 25/09/21 Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves 8 - 1 Mariners F.C. First
DIV1 25/09/21 Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves 1 - 6
(HT 1-3)
Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S
DIV1 18/09/21 Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat) 0 - 4 Waveney F.C. A
DIV1 18/09/21 Earsham F.C. Reserves 8 - 0
(HT 6-0)
Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)
DIV1 18/09/21 Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves A - W Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat
DIV1 18/09/21 Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves 2 - 3
(HT 2-1)
Mariners F.C. First
DIV1 18/09/21 Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S 1 - 2
(HT 1-1)
Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

See All Fixtures

DIV1 16/10/21 Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat) VS Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves
DIV1 16/10/21 Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat VS Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)
DIV1 16/10/21 Earsham F.C. Reserves VS Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23
DIV1 16/10/21 Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves VS Loddon United F.C. Reserves
DIV1 16/10/21 Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S VS Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)
DIV1 16/10/21 Waveney F.C. A VS Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)
NJC 16/10/21 Hethersett Athletic VS Mariners F.C. First
DIV1 23/10/21 Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat) VS Mariners F.C. First
DIV1 23/10/21 Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat VS Loddon United F.C. Reserves
DIV1 23/10/21 Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat) VS Waveney F.C. A
DIV1 23/10/21 Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23 VS Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S
DIV1 23/10/21 Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves VS Earsham F.C. Reserves
DIV1 23/10/21 Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves VS Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)
DIV1 30/10/21 Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat) VS Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23
DIV1 30/10/21 Earsham F.C. Reserves VS Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)
DIV1 30/10/21 Kessingland F.C. First (Sat) VS Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)
DIV1 30/10/21 Loddon United F.C. Reserves VS Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves
DIV1 30/10/21 Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves VS Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat
DIV1 30/10/21 Waveney F.C. A VS Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S
SJC 06/11/21 Elmswell VS Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S
SJC 06/11/21 Thurston VS Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23
SJC 06/11/21 Waveney F.C. A VS Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LWLLWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Caxton Meadow, Beccles

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

7 - 1

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Caxton Meadow, Beccles

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

0 - 4

Waveney F.C. A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Caxton Meadow, Beccles

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

0 - 4

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

0 - 9

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road #1

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

1 - 4

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Recent Form

WWWWW

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Maltings Meadow, Bungay

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

3 - 2

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Maltings Meadow, Bungay

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

2 - 1

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

3 - 5

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Halesworth Road, Spexhall

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

1 - 2

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Maltings Meadow, Bungay

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

3 - 2

Waveney F.C. A

Recent Form

WDWWWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Earsham Playing Field

Earsham F.C. Reserves

1 - 1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: London Road, Wrentham

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

A - W

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Caxton Meadow, Beccles

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

0 - 4

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

5 - 1

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

13 - 0

Mariners F.C. First

Recent Form

WWDWDL

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Lynn Grove High School

Mariners F.C. First

0 - 1

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Earsham Playing Field

Earsham F.C. Reserves

1 - 1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Earsham Playing Field

Earsham F.C. Reserves

8 - 0

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Dip Farm #2

Waveney F.C. A

3 - 3

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: George Lane Loddon NR14 6NB #1

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

5 - 1

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

2 - 10

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Earsham Playing Field

Earsham F.C. Reserves

8 - 0

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

0 - 23

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

0 - 9

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

1 - 3

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLL

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

2 - 4

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Maltings Meadow, Bungay

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

2 - 1

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

1 - 2

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: George Lane Loddon NR14 6NB #1

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

3 - 1

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

2 - 4

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Recent Form

LWWWWL

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

2 - 5

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Dip Farm #2

Waveney F.C. A

1 - 3

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

0 - 23

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road #1

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

8 - 0

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road #1

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

1 - 4

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

Recent Form

WWWW

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: Halesworth Road, Spexhall

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

1 - 7

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: George Lane Loddon NR14 6NB #1

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

3 - 1

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Dip Farm #1

Mariners F.C. First

0 - 9

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: George Lane Loddon NR14 6NB #1

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

5 - 1

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

LLWLLL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Caxton Meadow, Beccles

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

7 - 1

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

2 - 3

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: London Road, Wrentham

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

8 - 1

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Dip Farm #1

Mariners F.C. First

0 - 9

Loddon United F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

13 - 0

Mariners F.C. First

Recent Form

WWWLWL

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: London Road, Wrentham

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

4 - 0

Waveney F.C. A

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

1 - 2

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: London Road, Wrentham

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

A - W

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: London Road, Wrentham

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

8 - 1

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Walmer Road #1

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

8 - 0

Mutford & Wrentham F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

LLLLLW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

3 - 5

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

2 - 3

Mariners F.C. First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

1 - 6

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Normanston Park #1

Carlton Colville Town F.C. Reserves (Sat

5 - 1

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

1 - 3

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

Recent Form

LWLWWW

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Ormiston Denes Academy #2

Hawthorn United F.C. First (Sat)

2 - 10

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Halesworth Road, Spexhall

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

1 - 2

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Norton Subcourse

Norton Athletic F.C. Reserves

1 - 6

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

Kessingland F.C. First (Sat)

2 - 4

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Halesworth Road, Spexhall

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

3 - 0

Waveney F.C. A

Recent Form

LLWLDL

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Dip Farm #2

Waveney F.C. A

1 - 3

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. U23

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: Caxton Meadow, Beccles

Beccles Caxton F.C. Reserves (Sat)

0 - 4

Waveney F.C. A

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Maltings Meadow, Bungay

Bungay Town F.C. 'A' (Sat)

3 - 2

Waveney F.C. A

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: Dip Farm #2

Waveney F.C. A

3 - 3

Earsham F.C. Reserves

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Halesworth Road, Spexhall

Spexhall Huntsman & Hounds F.C. First (S

3 - 0

Waveney F.C. A