HML Results
No development match results to be shown or published
23/07/19
Hit Counter: 3,191,401
Cup | 28/04/24 | Avon Athletic Youth U9 | 4 - 0 | AEK Boco Youth U9 | ||
MEDAL FINAL | ||||||
Cup | 21/04/24 | Bristol Rovers Supporters Youth U9 Black | 8 - 8 | Hutton Juniors Youth U9 Dragons | ||
Cup | 21/04/24 | Cutters Friday Juniors U9 | 5 - 8 | Longwell Green Sports Youth U9 Colts | ||
Cup | 21/04/24 | Frampton Rangers Youth U9 | 8 - 4 | Emersons Green Junior Youth U9 Lions | ||
Cup | 21/04/24 | Warmley Rangers Youth U9 Greens | 10 - 1 | Stoke Lane Athletic Youth U9 Lions | ||
Cup | 14/04/24 | Bath City Youth U9 Romans | 3 - 4 | Yate United Youth U9 | ||
MEDAL FINAL | ||||||
Cup | 14/04/24 | Longwell Green Sports Youth U9 Colts | A - W | Stoke Lane Athletic Youth U9 Lions |
L | 05/11/23 | Longwell Green Sports Youth U9 Colts | Portishead Town (Youth) U9 Sparks | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 12/11/23 | Longwell Green Sports Youth U9 Colts | AEK Boco Youth U9 | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 19/11/23 | Emersons Green Junior Youth U9 Lions | Stoke Lane Athletic Youth U9 Lions | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 03/12/23 | Bath City Youth U9 Romans | Portishead Town (Youth) U9 Sparks | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 03/12/23 | Cutters Friday Juniors U9 | Hutton Juniors Youth U9 Dragons | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 10/12/23 | Emersons Green Junior Youth U9 Lions | Hutton Juniors Youth U9 Dragons | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 10/12/23 | Stoke Lane Athletic Youth U9 Lions | Portishead Town (Youth) U9 Sparks | |||
Postponed | ||||||
L | 17/03/24 | AEK Boco Youth U9 | Emersons Green Junior Youth U9 Lions | |||
Postponed |
LAST: Cup: - 28/04/24 14:00
Avon Athletic Youth U9
AEK Boco Youth U9
LAST: Cup: - 14/04/24 10:30
Bath City Youth U9 Romans
Yate United Youth U9
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:30
Cutters Friday Juniors U9
Longwell Green Sports Youth U9 Colts
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:30
Frampton Rangers Youth U9
Emersons Green Junior Youth U9 Lions
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 14:00
Bristol Rovers Supporters Youth U9 Black
Hutton Juniors Youth U9 Dragons
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:30
Cutters Friday Juniors U9
Longwell Green Sports Youth U9 Colts
LAST: - 04/02/24 14:00
Portishead Town (Youth) U9 Sparks
Bath City Youth U9 Romans
LAST: Cup: - 21/04/24 10:30
Warmley Rangers Youth U9 Greens
Stoke Lane Athletic Youth U9 Lions