Latest
Cup | 17/03/24 | Ferryhill Rangers First | 2 - 3 | Eppleton First | ||
Cup | 17/03/24 | Sedgefield St. Edmunds First | 9 - 0 | Horden JDB Wanderers Horden JDB Wanderer | ||
Cup | 25/02/24 | Ferryhill Rangers First | 5 - 1 | Coxhoe Club FC First | ||
Cup | 18/02/24 | Consett Top Club First | 0 - 4 | Horden JDB Wanderers Horden JDB Wanderer | ||
Cup | 18/02/24 | Durham Rangers Durham Rangers fc | 0 - 1 | Sedgefield St. Edmunds First | ||
Cup | 18/02/24 | Easington Lane W.M.C. First | 2 - 3 | Eppleton First |
Belmont Club First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Belmont Club First
Eppleton First
Billingham Town U23
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Easington Lane W.M.C. First
Billingham Town U23
Bishop Auckland Bay Horse Blues First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Bishop Auckland Bay Horse Blues First
Seaham Roseberry Park First
Bishop Auckland Henknowle Manor FC First
LAST: C - 10/12/23 10:30
Horden JDB Wanderers Horden JDB Wanderer
Bishop Auckland Henknowle Manor FC First
Brandon Sports Club First
LAST: C - 10/12/23 10:30
Easington Lane W.M.C. First
Brandon Sports Club First
Chester le Street The Sticky Wicket RAR
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Chester le Street The Sticky Wicket RAR
Easington Lane W.M.C. First
Consett Top Club First
LAST: C - 18/02/24 10:30
Consett Top Club First
Horden JDB Wanderers Horden JDB Wanderer
Coundon Durham Ox First
LAST: C - 14/01/24 10:30
Leeholme First
Coxhoe Club FC First
Coxhoe Club FC First
LAST: C - 25/02/24 10:30
Ferryhill Rangers First
Coxhoe Club FC First
Craghead Legion First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Sacriston W.M.C. First
Craghead Legion Craghead Legion FC
Crook Town Rangers First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Bishop Auckland Henknowle Manor FC First
Crook Town Rangers First
Darlington Rolling Mills First
LAST: C - 04/02/24 10:30
Darlington Rolling Mills First
Durham Rangers Durham Rangers fc
Darlington Skerne Park First
LAST: C - 10/12/23 10:30
Consett Top Club First
Darlington Skerne Park First
Darlington Spraire Lads & Lasses Spraire
LAST: C - 28/01/24 10:30
Durham Rangers Durham Rangers fc
Darlington Spraire Lads & Lasses Spraire
Darlington The Grey Horse First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Ferryhill White Horse FC First
Darlington The Grey Horse First
Darlington Woollen Mill First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Darlington Whitehorse First
Ryhope First
Dubmire First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Dubmire First
Ferryhill Rangers First
Durham County First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Crook Town Rangers First
Durham County First
Durham Rangers First
LAST: C - 18/02/24 10:30
Durham Rangers Durham Rangers fc
Sedgefield St. Edmunds First
Easington Lane W.M.C. First
LAST: C - 18/02/24 10:30
Easington Lane W.M.C. First
Eppleton First
Eppleton First
LAST: C - 17/03/24 10:30
Ferryhill Rangers First
Eppleton First
Ferryhill Celtic First
LAST: C - 14/01/24 10:30
Eppleton First
Ferryhill Celtic First
Ferryhill Dynamos First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Durham Rangers Durham Rangers fc
Ferryhill Dynamos First
Ferryhill Rangers First
LAST: C - 17/03/24 10:30
Ferryhill Rangers First
Eppleton First
Ferryhill White Horse FC First
LAST: C - 17/12/23 10:30
Ferryhill Rangers First
Ferryhill White Horse FC First
Gainford X-Keys First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Ferryhill Celtic First
Gainford X-Keys First
Gateshead Eagle (SUNS) First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Leeholme First
Gateshead Saltwell The Nine Pins First
Hartlepool 7VEN Lounge and Terrace FC Fi
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Hartlepool FC Vibes First
Witton Park Rose & Crown First
Hetton Social RAR First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Hetton Social RAR First
Darlington Rolling Mills First
Horden JDB Wanderers First
LAST: C - 17/03/24 10:30
Sedgefield St. Edmunds First
Horden JDB Wanderers Horden JDB Wanderer
Houghton Town First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Ferryhill Rangers First
Houghton Town First
Middlestone Moor (Sun) First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Ferryhill Celtic First
Middlestone Moor (Sun) First
Middleton Rangers First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Horden JDB Wanderers Horden JDB Wanderer
Middleton Rangers First
Middleton Wanderers First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Eppleton First
Middleton Wanderers First
Murton Colliery First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Consett Top Club First
Murton Colliery First
Newton Aycliffe Huntsman First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Sedgefield St. Edmunds First
Newton Aycliffe Iron Horse First
Newton Aycliffe Roundhouse First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Chester le Street The Sticky Wicket RAR
Newton Aycliffe Roundhouse First
Newton Aycliffe Sports Club First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Peterlee Catholic Club First
Newton Aycliffe Sports Club First
Newton Aycliffe The Iron Horse
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Spennymoor The Voltigeur First
Newton Aycliffe The Iron Horse
North Bitchburn Red Lion First
LAST: C - 24/09/23 10:30
Stockton Penny Black First
North Bitchburn Red Lion First
Peterlee Catholic Club First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Sedgefield St. Edmunds First
Peterlee Catholic Club First
Ryhope First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Leeholme First
Ryhope First
Sacriston W.M.C. First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Sacriston W.M.C. First
Darlington Skerne Park First
Seaham Park First
LAST: C - 24/09/23 10:30
Seaham Park First
Darlington Skerne Park First
Seaham Roseberry Park First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Horden JDB Wanderers Horden JDB Wanderer
Seaham Roseberry Park First
Sedgefield St. Edmunds First
LAST: C - 17/03/24 10:30
Sedgefield St. Edmunds First
Horden JDB Wanderers Horden JDB Wanderer
Sherburn (Sun) First
LAST: C - 24/09/23 10:30
Coxhoe Club FC First
Sherburn (Sun) First
Shildon Institute AFC Shildon Institute
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Shildon Institute AFC First
Coxhoe Club FC First
Spennymoor The Voltigeur First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Spennymoor The Voltigeur First
Witton Park Rose & Crown First
Spennymoor Town Neil Adams Sports Bar Fi
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Spennymoor Town Neil Adams Sports Bar Fi
Shildon Institute AFC First
Staindrop Wheatsheaf First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Gainford X-Keys First
Staindrop Wheatsheaf First
Stockton Penny Black First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
Stockton Penny Black First
Brandon Sports Club First
Stockton The Station Steamers
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Bishop Auckland Henknowle Manor FC First
Stockton The Station Steamers
Sunderland Pennywell Comrades Mens First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Sunderland Pennywell Comrades Mens First
West Cornforth Square and Compass First
Toft Hill Three Tuns First
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Houghton Town First
Toft Hill Three Tuns First
Ushaw Moor Flass Second
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Darlington Rolling Mills First
Ushaw Moor Flass Second
West Cornforth Square and Compass First
LAST: C - 15/10/23 10:30
West Cornforth Square and Compass First
Ferryhill White Horse FC First
Witton Gilbert Club first
LAST: C - 17/09/23 10:30
Witton Gilbert Club first
Hetton Social RAR First
Witton Park Rose & Crown First
LAST: C - 10/12/23 10:30
Witton Park Rose & Crown First
Sedgefield St. Edmunds First