Alderney Manor First

Alderney Manor First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ayley, Ashley 3 1 2 1 2
2 Bartlett, Ross 4 1 3 3
3 Blenman, Paul 4 1 1 3 1 2 1 1
4 Burnett, Kieran 3 3 3
5 Darby, Reece 6 1 1 2 4 3 4
6 FARLEY, MATTHEW 6 5 1 4 1
7 Franklin, Ben 9 9 1
8 Goodwin, Samuel 9 2 2 9 6
9 GRIFFIN, KARL 7 3 4 2 4
10 HARROP, JACOB 7 3 3 7
11 Hayward, Dean 1 1
12 HOLLAND, Liam 8 12 12 6 2 2
13 Janes, Adam 10 1 1 10 1 8
14 Johnson, Chris 9 9 1 1
15 Kwoffie, Enoch 1 1 1
16 Lawrence, Jacob 1 1 1 1
17 Male, Ian 8 4 4 6 2 4 2
18 MANN, Thomas 9 8 1 3 1
19 Pine, Nigel 5 3 2 1 2
20 POWELL, Luke 9 1 1 9 2
21 POWELL, Ricky 7 2 5 1 5 2
22 Reilly, Mark 4 4 1
23 Seal, Mark 2 2 2
24 STANNARD, Sam 4 1 3 3
25 Walters, Dale 10 2 2 9 1 2 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 8 10 L L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #1

West Howe Sunday

3 - 2

Alderney Manor First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

2 - 7

Abbey First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shoulder of Mutton United First

0 - 4

Alderney Manor First

Oct 5 2 0 3 11 7 L L W L W

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS #1

Bournemouth Manor First

2 - 1

Alderney Manor First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

1 - 2

West Howe Sunday

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

8 - 1

Bournemouth Sports Sunday First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

1 - 2

East Christchurch SSC First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

H - W

Talbot Rangers First

Nov 2 0 1 1 5 6 D L

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

3 - 3

Bournemouth Manor First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #3

Alderney Manor First

2 - 3

Wiseguys First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 7 2 1 4 17 18 L L W L W D L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

2 - 7

Abbey First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

1 - 2

West Howe Sunday

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

8 - 1

Bournemouth Sports Sunday First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

1 - 2

East Christchurch SSC First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

H - W

Talbot Rangers First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

3 - 3

Bournemouth Manor First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #3

Alderney Manor First

2 - 3

Wiseguys First

Away 3 1 0 2 7 5 L W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #1

West Howe Sunday

3 - 2

Alderney Manor First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shoulder of Mutton United First

0 - 4

Alderney Manor First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS #1

Bournemouth Manor First

2 - 1

Alderney Manor First

Overall 10 3 1 6 24 23 W L L W L W D L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #1

West Howe Sunday

3 - 2

Alderney Manor First

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

2 - 7

Abbey First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: FERNHEATH PLAYING FIELDS #2

Shoulder of Mutton United First

0 - 4

Alderney Manor First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS #1

Bournemouth Manor First

2 - 1

Alderney Manor First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

1 - 2

West Howe Sunday

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

8 - 1

Bournemouth Sports Sunday First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

1 - 2

East Christchurch SSC First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

H - W

Talbot Rangers First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Alderney Manor First

3 - 3

Bournemouth Manor First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #3

Alderney Manor First

2 - 3

Wiseguys First

Players

Chris Ashford

Ashley Ayley

Ross Bartlett

Paul Blenman

Charlie Bull

Kieran Burnett

alejandro carballido

Aaron CARRIVICK

Dan Clark

Matt Clarke

Ashley Cox

Reece Darby

TOMMY DAVIES

GARY EARL

Jordan Eckersley

Nathan Edwards

MATTHEW FARLEY

Michael FLEETHAM

Ben Franklin

Bradley Gale

Matthew Gane

Jamie GODDARD

Samuel Goodwin

Charlie Green

KARL GRIFFIN

JACOB HARROP

Dean Hayward

Jesse HODGSON

Liam HOLLAND

Adam Janes

Chris Johnson

Thomas Joy

James King

Enoch Kwoffie

Jacob Lawrence

Ian Male

Thomas MANN

James Mardon

Jamie Marshall

Nathaniel Merrett

Elliott Morley

Mathew Morris

Jack O'Hara

Nigel Pine

Luke POWELL

Ricky POWELL

Matt Pursey

Mark Reilly

Scott Roberts

Ben Robinson

Jamie Robinson

MARTIN SAULT

Mark Seal

Carl Shiers

Sam Short

David Speed

Kyle Stacey

Connor Stagg

Sam STANNARD

Daniel Taylor

Jordan Thomas

Adam Tong

Scott Turner

Dale Walters

Matthew Warden

Mark Wheeler

Toby Williams

JOE WOOD