Crumpled Horn (S) First

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
SenD 12/12/21 10:30 Sungate VS Crumpled Horn (S) First ILFORD WANDERERS RFC
SenD 16/01/22 10:30 Chequers VS Crumpled Horn (S) First KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1
SenD 23/01/22 10:30 Crumpled Horn (S) First VS Atletico Trotters First COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1
SDC 06/03/22 10:30 Palmers VS Crumpled Horn (S) First WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #3

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Ball, Nicholas 1 1 1 1
2 Beckwith, Thomas 3 2 1
3 Byrne, Jamie 7 2 2 7
4 Connor, Ben 3 1 2
5 Coughlin, Joey 1 1
6 Dunn, Christopher 6 1 1 6
7 Edmead, Luke 2 2
8 Goldsmith, Callum 3 1 1 1 2
9 Harle, Freddie 4 3 3 4
10 Harle, Samuel 5 1 1 5 1
11 Harvey, Zak 7 3 3 7
12 Hyde, Sam 1 1
13 Labbett, Mitch 5 4 1
14 Labbett, Paul 5 5
15 Lambert, Reiss 3 3
16 Loding, David 2 1 1
17 Meechans, Jamie 7 1 1 6 1
18 Morgan, Andrew 5 3 3 4 1
19 O'Connor, Niall 1 1
20 Sabatini, Daryl 1 1
21 Smith, Josh 2 2
22 Smyth, Finbar 4 3 1
23 Stores, Eddie 1 1
24 Stuckey, Edward 3 1 1 2 1 1
25 Tyler, Peter 1 1
26 Whybrow, Taylor 3 1 2
27 Wilson, Ryan 6 1 1 6

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 0 0 2 1 2 L L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

H - W

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

2 - 1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Oct 3 3 0 0 9 5 W W W

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

3 - 5

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

3 - 2

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Nov 5 3 0 2 14 12 L L W W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 0

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

2 - 1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Fri 19 Nov 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

3 - 5

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

4 - 6

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

2 - 1

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Dec 1 0 0 1 4 5 L

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

4 - 5

Emerson Park (S) U21

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 3 0 1 10 8 W W W L

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

3 - 2

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

2 - 1

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

4 - 5

Emerson Park (S) U21

Away 7 3 0 4 18 16 L L W L L W W

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

H - W

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

2 - 1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

3 - 5

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 0

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

2 - 1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Fri 19 Nov 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

3 - 5

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

4 - 6

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Overall 11 6 0 5 28 24 W W L L W W W L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: WARLEY PLAYING FIELDS #2

Gardeners (The) (S) First

H - W

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

2 - 1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

3 - 5

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

3 - 2

DC-10 (S) First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

1 - 0

Palmers (S) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Atletico Trotters First

2 - 0

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Thu 18 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGES PLAYING FIELDS (BRENTWOOD) #1

Chequers (S) First

2 - 1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Fri 19 Nov 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

3 - 5

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: THE CAMPION SCHOOL #1

Campion Old Boys (S) First

4 - 6

Crumpled Horn (S) First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

2 - 1

Gardeners (The) (S) First

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: COOPERS COMPANY & COBORN SCHOOL #1

Crumpled Horn (S) First

4 - 5

Emerson Park (S) U21

Players

Nicholas Ball

Thomas Beckwith

Jamie Byrne

Ben Connor

Joey Coughlin

Christopher Dunn

Luke Edmead

Mitchel English

Robert Finigan

Jacob Garvey

Callum Goldsmith

Brad Gumm

Freddie Harle

Samuel Harle

Zak Harvey

Max Hollick

Callum Hunter

Sam Hyde

Mitch Labbett

Paul Labbett

Reiss Lambert

Daniel Lewis

David Loding

Connor Mackay

Jamie Meechans

Andrew Morgan

Niall O'Connor

Jake Ryan

Daryl Sabatini

Josh Smith

Finbar Smyth

Eddie Stores

Edward Stuckey

George Tsappis

Peter Tyler

Taylor Whybrow

Ryan Wilson