Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 3 2 0 1 6 5 W W L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 3G

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

3 - 1

Trimpell & Bare Rangers First

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: Higher Walton Fields #1

Walton Le Dale FC First

X - X

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Newburgh Sports Ground

Newburgh Harrock United First

2 - 0

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

Sep 2 2 0 0 14 1 W W

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

6 - 1

Walmer Bridge First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Ribchester Playing Fields

Ribchester Rovers First

0 - 8

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

Oct 1 0 0 1 3 4 L

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

3 - 4

Shevington First

Nov 3 0 0 3 4 27 L L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

3 - 6

Ribchester Rovers First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

1 - 10

Newburgh Harrock United First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

0 - 11

Standish St. Wilfrids First

Dec 0 0 0 0 0 0

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 2 0 4 16 33 W W L L L L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 3G

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

3 - 1

Trimpell & Bare Rangers First

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

6 - 1

Walmer Bridge First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

3 - 4

Shevington First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

3 - 6

Ribchester Rovers First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

1 - 10

Newburgh Harrock United First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

0 - 11

Standish St. Wilfrids First

Away 3 2 0 1 11 4 W L W

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: Higher Walton Fields #1

Walton Le Dale FC First

X - X

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Newburgh Sports Ground

Newburgh Harrock United First

2 - 0

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Ribchester Playing Fields

Ribchester Rovers First

0 - 8

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

Overall 9 4 0 5 27 37 W L W W L L L L

Sat 21 Aug 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 3G

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

3 - 1

Trimpell & Bare Rangers First

Tue 24 Aug 21

Venue: Higher Walton Fields #1

Walton Le Dale FC First

X - X

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

Sat 28 Aug 21

Venue: Newburgh Sports Ground

Newburgh Harrock United First

2 - 0

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

Sat 04 Sep 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

6 - 1

Walmer Bridge First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Ribchester Playing Fields

Ribchester Rovers First

0 - 8

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

3 - 4

Shevington First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

3 - 6

Ribchester Rovers First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

1 - 10

Newburgh Harrock United First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: UCLAN Sports Arena 2

Sir Tom Finney FC Adult Male Saturday

0 - 11

Standish St. Wilfrids First

Players

Dylan Agnew

JEROLD ALEXANDER

Omid Amiri

Jack Anderton

Matthew Bailey

Theo Ball

Richmond Banfo

Jordan Barlow

Joe Bentley

Joe Brierley

Peter Brown

Lee Burgess

Ellis Campbell

Kyle Carlisle

Cameron Clancy-McGeoghan

Tyler Cook

Ben Cowell

Luke Crompton

Kiefer Cunningham

David Dawson

Kai Day

Stephen Dickinson

Mikhail Eaton

Aljo Ferhatbegovic

Byron Fletcher

Rob Ford

jameson goloba

James Greenwood

Luke Grundy

Jonathan Hallam

Saul Hamer

Aaron Hewitt

Levi Hopkins

Macauley Hopkins

Dajaine Jenkins

Owen Johnrose

Steven Johnson

Reece Jones

Matthew Jones-Parkinson

Michael Jukka

Tristin Kelsey

Graeme King

Benjamin Lang

Harvey Le Brocq

Graham Lyons

Guillermo Marchant

Zachary Martinez

Phillip Mason

Dario Mastrobuoni

Cian McEvoy

Darryl McNicholl

Leon Merella

victor nwobilor

Shadrach Ogini

Joshua Omotoyinbo

Bradley parsons

Reece Pavani

Josh Porter

Kieran Robinson

Kieren Rodgers

Michael Rogers

Ali Sankoh

Jake Scott-Thrale

Scott Shannon

Kane Tack

Luke Trentacost

Rhys Turner

Abraham Vanegas

Charlie Wallace

Robert Yates