Stainforth First

Stainforth First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Carroll, Paul 5 2 2
2 Cork, Christopher 2
3 Crompton, Ricky 5 4 4
4 Davies, Nicky 1
5 Donnelly, Ellis 1
6 Green, Josh 3 1
7 Hanslip, Sam 2
8 Hindson, Jamie 2
9 Hindson, Trevor 3 1 1
10 Hoff, Ricky 6
11 Parkes, Daniel 3 1
12 RICKATSON, KEVIN 5 1 1 3
13 Rooke, Tom 6 1 1
14 Ross, Ant 6 1 1
15 Scattergood, Paul 5 3 3
16 Swain, Benjamin 5 1 1
17 Sykes, Luke 1
18 Williams, George 6 1 1
19 Wilson, Scott 3

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 0 0 2 2 4 L L

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

0 - 1

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

2 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sep 1 0 0 1 3 5 L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

5 - 3

Stainforth First

Oct 3 2 1 0 10 5 W W D

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

4 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

4 - 2

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

2 - 2

Stainforth First

Nov 2 0 1 1 2 7 D L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

2 - 2

Stainforth First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

Stainforth First

0 - 5

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 2 0 3 10 12 L L W W L

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

0 - 1

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

2 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

4 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

4 - 2

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

Stainforth First

0 - 5

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Away 3 0 2 1 7 9 L D D

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

5 - 3

Stainforth First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

2 - 2

Stainforth First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

2 - 2

Stainforth First

Overall 8 2 2 4 17 21 L L L W W D D L

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

0 - 1

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

2 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

5 - 3

Stainforth First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

4 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

4 - 2

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

2 - 2

Stainforth First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

2 - 2

Stainforth First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: TOWN FIELD RECREATION GROUND

Stainforth First

0 - 5

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Players

Paul Carroll

Scott Clifton

Martin Clover

Christopher Cork

Ricky Crompton

Nicky Davies

Ellis Donnelly

Martin Gorman

Josh Green

Sam Hanslip

Jamie Hindson

Trevor Hindson

Ricky Hoff

Anthony Langton

Adam Maxfield

Carl Miller

Wesley Nixon

Daniel Parkes

KEVIN RICKATSON

Tom Rooke

Ant Ross

Paul Scattergood

Benjamin Swain

Luke Sykes

George Williams

Rob Wilson

Scott Wilson