L
|
21/04/24
11:30
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Dalton Dynamoes U9 Green
|
|
L
|
14/04/24
11:00
|
Northowram Junior U9 Bulls
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
07/04/24
10:30
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Huddersfield Amateur U9
|
|
L
|
24/03/24
11:30
|
Beacon Rangers U9
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
17/03/24
09:00
|
White Rose Allstars U9 Croatia
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
10/03/24
11:00
|
Northowram Junior U9 Bulls
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
25/02/24
09:30
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Clifton Rangers Youth U9 Wildcats
|
|
L
|
18/02/24
11:30
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. U9 Storm
|
|
L
|
11/02/24
10:00
|
Huddersfield Amateur U9
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
04/02/24
09:00
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Honley Juniors U9 Blue
|
|
L
|
28/01/24
10:30
|
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U9 Greys
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
14/01/24
10:30
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Woodlanders U10 WFC Jaguars Yellow Girls
|
|
L
|
07/01/24
09:30
|
Woodlanders U10 WFC Jaguars Yellow Girls
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
17/12/23
11:00
|
White Rose Allstars U9 Croatia
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
26/11/23
09:00
|
White Rose Allstars U9 Croatia
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
19/11/23
09:30
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Mirfield JFC U9 Thunder
|
|
L
|
12/11/23
10:30
|
Kirkburton Juniors F.C. U9 Storm
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
28/10/23
10:30
|
Honley Juniors U9 Blue
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
15/10/23
11:40
|
Wyke Wanderers Juniors U9 Greys
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
08/10/23
11:30
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
White Rose Allstars U9 Croatia
|
|
L
|
01/10/23
10:00
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Dalton Dynamoes U9 Green
|
|
Cup
|
24/09/23
10:00
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Ossett Town Juniors U9 Jaguars
|
|
L
|
17/09/23
09:00
|
Beacon Rangers U9
|
|
X - X
|
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
L
|
10/09/23
09:30
|
Gildersome Spurs Juniors U9 Green
|
|
X - X
|
|
Ossett Town Juniors U9 Jaguars
|
|