Cromwell FC 1st

Cromwell FC 1st

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

Suspended Players

Name From To Matches Division Team Reason
Leshone, Macauley 31/10/21 1 Division 2 Cromwell FC 1st
Leshone, Macauley 31/10/21 1 Division 1 Cromwell FC 1st
McLellan, Luke 21/10/20 Division 2 Cromwell FC 1st Sine Die
McLellan, Luke 21/10/20 Division 1 Cromwell FC 1st Sine Die
Moore, Ryan 21/10/20 Division 2 Cromwell FC 1st Sine Die
Moore, Ryan 21/10/20 Division 1 Cromwell FC 1st Sine Die
Taylor, Chad 24/10/21 1 Division 2 Cromwell FC 1st C2(Sin Bin) - Shows dissent by word or action - Sin Bin
Taylor, Chad 24/10/21 1 Division 1 Cromwell FC 1st C2(Sin Bin) - Shows dissent by word or action - Sin Bin

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 billings, john 4 4
2 Blow, Zane 5 1 1 4 1
3 boyd, nick 9 1 1 1 9 9
4 Carlile, Sean 2 2
5 Cywinski, Patryk 9 5 5 1 9
6 Daly, John 5 1 4 1
7 Donson, Cameron 4 1 1 3 1
8 Evans, Scott 9 2 2 9
9 Fuller, Pete 10 14 14 1 10 1
10 Gladwell, Roy 1 1 1
11 Green, Jason 4 2 2 1
12 Hess, Kye 1 2 2 1
13 Leshone, Macauley 9 6 7 2
14 Lodge, Dean 1 1
15 Lodge, mark 3 3
16 Oliver, George 4 3 1
17 Robinson, Stephen 1 1
18 Rodger, Alex 1 1
19 Smith, Aaron 1 1
20 Taylor, Chad 1 2 2 1
21 Taylor, Ian 7 2 2 1 1 7 1
22 Taylor, Jonathan 1 1
23 Tomlinson, Eathan 10 3 3 10
24 Tomlinson, Joe 9 9 1
25 Treacher, Jonathon 12 12
26 Wells, Michael 10 10
27 wisnicki, bartlomiej 6 1 1 4 2
28 Witt, Jamie 7 2 2 7

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Jul 2 1 0 1 0 0 L W

Sun 18 Jul 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 6

Cromwell FC 1st

A - W

Old Clee Sewell 1st

Sun 25 Jul 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 1

Amazon Valiant FC First

A - W

Cromwell FC 1st

Aug 4 3 0 1 23 2 W W W L

Sun 01 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 2

Mayflower Titans FC First

0 - 5

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 08 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 5

Theddo Lions FC First

0 - 17

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 15 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 6

Cromwell FC 1st

1 - 0

Westmarsh UTD First

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 5

Old Clee Sewell 1st

2 - 0

Cromwell FC 1st

Oct 1 0 0 1 0 2 L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 8

Tilted Barrel FC First

2 - 0

Cromwell FC 1st

Nov 1 0 0 1 2 3 L

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 3

Cromwell FC 1st

2 - 3

Graded Electrical FC Blue

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 1 0 2 3 3 L W L

Sun 18 Jul 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 6

Cromwell FC 1st

A - W

Old Clee Sewell 1st

Sun 15 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 6

Cromwell FC 1st

1 - 0

Westmarsh UTD First

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 9

Cromwell FC 1st

2 - 5

The Cricketers FC The Cricketers

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 2

Cromwell FC 1st

0 - 9

Humberston FC First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 7

Cromwell FC 1st

3 - 0

Crows Nest- Grimsby FC (Sun) First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 3

Cromwell FC 1st

2 - 3

Graded Electrical FC Blue

Away 5 3 0 2 22 4 W W W L L

Sun 25 Jul 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 1

Amazon Valiant FC First

A - W

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 01 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 2

Mayflower Titans FC First

0 - 5

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 08 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 5

Theddo Lions FC First

0 - 17

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 5

Old Clee Sewell 1st

2 - 0

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 3G

Market Tavern FC First

4 - 2

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 3G

Old Clee Sewell 1st

H - W

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 8

Tilted Barrel FC First

2 - 0

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 1

Fishermans Arms FC First

1 - 3

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: NEVILLE TURNER WAY PLAYING FIELDS

FC Society First

2 - 1

Cromwell FC 1st

Overall 8 4 0 4 25 7 L W W W W L L L

Sun 18 Jul 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 6

Cromwell FC 1st

A - W

Old Clee Sewell 1st

Sun 25 Jul 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 1

Amazon Valiant FC First

A - W

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 01 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 2

Mayflower Titans FC First

0 - 5

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 08 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 5

Theddo Lions FC First

0 - 17

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 15 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 6

Cromwell FC 1st

1 - 0

Westmarsh UTD First

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 5

Old Clee Sewell 1st

2 - 0

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 9

Cromwell FC 1st

2 - 5

The Cricketers FC The Cricketers

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 3G

Market Tavern FC First

4 - 2

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 3G

Old Clee Sewell 1st

H - W

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 8

Tilted Barrel FC First

2 - 0

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 1

Fishermans Arms FC First

1 - 3

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 2

Cromwell FC 1st

0 - 9

Humberston FC First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 7

Cromwell FC 1st

3 - 0

Crows Nest- Grimsby FC (Sun) First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: NEVILLE TURNER WAY PLAYING FIELDS

FC Society First

2 - 1

Cromwell FC 1st

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: BRADLEY FOOTBALL DEVELOPMENT GROUND 3

Cromwell FC 1st

2 - 3

Graded Electrical FC Blue

Players

James Atkin

Daniel Beecham

john billings

Zane Blow

nick boyd

Sean Carlile

Patryk Cywinski

John Daly

Scott Evans

Pete Fuller

Andrew Garland

Roy Gladwell

Jason Green

Macauley Leshone

Dean Lodge

Luke McLellan

George Oliver

Stephen Robinson

justin saleh

luke swallow

Chad Taylor

Ian Taylor

Jonathan Taylor

Eathan Tomlinson

Joe Tomlinson

Jonathon Treacher

Michael Wells

bartlomiej wisnicki

Jamie Witt