Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 04/12/21 14:00 Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First VS Cameron Saturday BROADWAY PARK
L 11/12/21 14:00 Winkton Athletic First VS Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First Watermans Park
L 18/12/21 14:00 Bournemouth Manor First VS Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS
Cup 24/03/22 19:30 Cameron Saturday VS Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First Watermans Park

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Clean Sheet Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Amey, Stuart David 1 1
2 Artwell, Michael 1 1
3 Boontam, Brandon 3 3
4 Brewin, Eliot 1 1
5 Burton, Harry James 1 1
6 chauffourier, matt 8 1 1 6 2
7 Collins, Dylan James 8 1 1 2 6
8 Conroy, Paul 9 1 1 9 9
9 Cooper, Nicholas 8 7 1
10 Crow, Max 2 2 1
11 David Reina, Julian 1 1
12 Davies, Ryan 6 2 2 6
13 FRASER, James 9 2 7 2
14 Gauntlett, Chris 3 3
15 Gelsleichter, Lucas 7 4 4 2 7
16 Harris, Imani 1 1
17 HARROP, JACOB 3 1 2
18 HARVEY, Jake 1 1
19 Hills, Teddy 10 1 1 9 1
20 Jagne, Mustapha 6 2 2 2 1 6
21 Joyce, Scott 10 22 22 10 1
22 Keith, Richard 8 1 1 4 4
23 Lawal Abubaker, Awwal 1 1 1 1
24 MAHER, FAUSTINO 7 1 6
25 MAHER, MICHAEL 8 8
26 Marshall, Ryan 6 3 3
27 McCoy, Luke 7 1 1 7
28 Meddah, Nasim 2 5 5 2
29 Miles, Lewis 1 1
30 Orchard, Darren 2 1 1
31 Pine, Nigel 5 2 3
32 Sheppard-Allen, Bailey 2 1 1 2
33 Sheridan, Shane 1 1 1 1
34 Whatling, Keith 2 2
35 WILLIAMS, Scott 4 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 10 1 W W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

3 - 0

Fordingbridge Turks First (Sat)

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: BISTERNE UNITED FC (THE WARREN)

Bisterne United B'mouth 1st

0 - 3

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BURTON RECREATION GROUND

AFC Burton First

1 - 4

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Oct 4 3 0 1 9 6 W W L W

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BISTERNE UNITED FC (THE WARREN)

Bisterne United B'mouth 1st

0 - 1

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: FORDINGBRIDGE SPORTS CLUB

Fordingbridge Turks First (Sat)

0 - 2

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS

Bournemouth Manor First

4 - 3

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

3 - 2

Ringwood Town Development Team

Nov 4 4 0 0 25 2 W W W W

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #1

FC Bearwood Sports 1sts

A - W

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

10 - 0

New Milton Eagles First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

11 - 1

FC Bearwood Sports 1sts

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

4 - 1

New Milton Eagles First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 5 0 0 31 4 W W W W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

3 - 0

Fordingbridge Turks First (Sat)

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

3 - 2

Ringwood Town Development Team

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

10 - 0

New Milton Eagles First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

11 - 1

FC Bearwood Sports 1sts

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

4 - 1

New Milton Eagles First

Away 6 5 0 1 13 5 W W W W L W

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: BISTERNE UNITED FC (THE WARREN)

Bisterne United B'mouth 1st

0 - 3

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BURTON RECREATION GROUND

AFC Burton First

1 - 4

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BISTERNE UNITED FC (THE WARREN)

Bisterne United B'mouth 1st

0 - 1

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: FORDINGBRIDGE SPORTS CLUB

Fordingbridge Turks First (Sat)

0 - 2

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS

Bournemouth Manor First

4 - 3

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #1

FC Bearwood Sports 1sts

A - W

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Overall 11 10 0 1 44 9 W W L W W W W W

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

3 - 0

Fordingbridge Turks First (Sat)

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: BISTERNE UNITED FC (THE WARREN)

Bisterne United B'mouth 1st

0 - 3

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: BURTON RECREATION GROUND

AFC Burton First

1 - 4

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BISTERNE UNITED FC (THE WARREN)

Bisterne United B'mouth 1st

0 - 1

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: FORDINGBRIDGE SPORTS CLUB

Fordingbridge Turks First (Sat)

0 - 2

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: KINSON MANOR PLAYING FIELDS

Bournemouth Manor First

4 - 3

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

3 - 2

Ringwood Town Development Team

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #1

FC Bearwood Sports 1sts

A - W

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

10 - 0

New Milton Eagles First

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: BROADWAY PARK

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

11 - 1

FC Bearwood Sports 1sts

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: KING GEORGE V FIELDS (FERNDOWN) #2

Bournemouth Electric (Sat) First

4 - 1

New Milton Eagles First

Players

Abraham adesoji

Mooaied Alayon

Stuart David Amey

Michael Artwell

Ryan Ashford

Adekoya David Boluwatife

Brandon Boontam

Eliot Brewin

Joshua Thomas Brown

Harry James Burton

Nathanyal Charles

matt chauffourier

Lee Clark

Matthew Cleere

Ben Cole

Dylan James Collins

Paul Conroy

Nicholas Cooper

Andrew Cowper

Max Crow

Julian David Reina

Ryan Davies

Armando de vizia

Kyle Donnelly-Leach

Steven Flynn

James FRASER

Carlos Galvis

Chris Gauntlett

Lucas Gelsleichter

DAVID JOHN HAMILTON

Danny Hansford

Robert Harber

Imani Harris

JACOB HARROP

Teddy Hills

Mustapha Jagne

Jeremy James

Scott Joyce

Richard Keith

Kingsly Korang

Enoch Kwoffie

Stuart Lanham

Awwal Lawal Abubaker

FAUSTINO MAHER

MICHAEL MAHER

FERNANDO MANUEL DA SILVA MOREIRA

Ryan Marshall

Charlie May

Luke McCoy

Sean McCoy

Nasim Meddah

Lewis Miles

Lloyd Miles

Pa Modou Jammeh

Darren MOONEY

Jacob Muir

Rhys Newman

Abdullahi Olateju

Darren Orchard

Nigel Pine

Harry Seal

Bailey Sheppard-Allen

Shane Sheridan

PEPE SMITH

William Stone

Adam Watkins

Keith Whatling

Max Wilcock

Scott WILLIAMS