4 SCOTS 4 Scots

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 07/02/24 13:30 4 SCOTS 4 Scots VS AFC Harrogate First 4 SCOTS 4 Scots
L 13/03/24 13:30 4 SCOTS 4 Scots VS 2 SIG Regt First 4 SCOTS 4 Scots
L 24/04/24 13:30 4 SCOTS 4 Scots VS 21 Engineer Regiment First 4 SCOTS 4 Scots

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 0 1 3 8 L

Wed 06 Sep 23

Venue: 32 Engineer Regiment First

32 Engineer Regiment First

8 - 3

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Oct 2 0 0 2 5 9 L L

Wed 04 Oct 23

Venue: AFC Harrogate First

AFC Harrogate First

7 - 4

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 11 Oct 23

Venue: 21 Engineer Regiment First

21 Engineer Regiment First

2 - 1

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Nov 3 1 0 2 5 12 W L L

Wed 08 Nov 23

Venue: 4 SCOTS 4 Scots

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

1 - 0

DST Leconfield First

Wed 22 Nov 23

Venue: ITC Catterick First

ITC Catterick ITC FC First team

8 - 1

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 29 Nov 23

Venue: 2 SIG Regt First

2 SIG Regt First

4 - 3

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Jan 2 1 0 1 2 2 L W

Wed 17 Jan 24

Venue: 4 SCOTS 4 Scots

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

1 - 2

32 Engineer Regiment First

Wed 24 Jan 24

Venue: DST Leconfield First

DST Leconfield First

0 - 1

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Feb 1 1 0 0 5 0 W

Wed 14 Feb 24

Venue: 4 SCOTS 4 Scots

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

5 - 0

ITC Catterick ITC FC First team

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 3 2 0 1 7 2 W L W

Wed 08 Nov 23

Venue: 4 SCOTS 4 Scots

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

1 - 0

DST Leconfield First

Wed 17 Jan 24

Venue: 4 SCOTS 4 Scots

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

1 - 2

32 Engineer Regiment First

Wed 14 Feb 24

Venue: 4 SCOTS 4 Scots

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

5 - 0

ITC Catterick ITC FC First team

Away 6 1 0 5 13 29 L L L L L W

Wed 06 Sep 23

Venue: 32 Engineer Regiment First

32 Engineer Regiment First

8 - 3

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 04 Oct 23

Venue: AFC Harrogate First

AFC Harrogate First

7 - 4

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 11 Oct 23

Venue: 21 Engineer Regiment First

21 Engineer Regiment First

2 - 1

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 22 Nov 23

Venue: ITC Catterick First

ITC Catterick ITC FC First team

8 - 1

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 29 Nov 23

Venue: 2 SIG Regt First

2 SIG Regt First

4 - 3

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 24 Jan 24

Venue: DST Leconfield First

DST Leconfield First

0 - 1

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Overall 9 3 0 6 20 31 L L W L L L W W

Wed 06 Sep 23

Venue: 32 Engineer Regiment First

32 Engineer Regiment First

8 - 3

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 04 Oct 23

Venue: AFC Harrogate First

AFC Harrogate First

7 - 4

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 11 Oct 23

Venue: 21 Engineer Regiment First

21 Engineer Regiment First

2 - 1

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 08 Nov 23

Venue: 4 SCOTS 4 Scots

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

1 - 0

DST Leconfield First

Wed 22 Nov 23

Venue: ITC Catterick First

ITC Catterick ITC FC First team

8 - 1

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 29 Nov 23

Venue: 2 SIG Regt First

2 SIG Regt First

4 - 3

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 17 Jan 24

Venue: 4 SCOTS 4 Scots

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

1 - 2

32 Engineer Regiment First

Wed 24 Jan 24

Venue: DST Leconfield First

DST Leconfield First

0 - 1

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

Wed 14 Feb 24

Venue: 4 SCOTS 4 Scots

4 SCOTS 4 Scots

5 - 0

ITC Catterick ITC FC First team

Players

Kieran Angel

John Barclay

BAKARY BAYO

Ryan Bell

Alex Boyle

Alex Boyle

Jamie Coley

Jonathan Cumming

Darren Davis

Sean Digman

Declan Foley

Craig Gibson

Ryan Hill

Nick Horne

Adam Hughes

George Lees

Owen Mason

Sean McCabe

Shaun Mchugh

CALLUM MCINNES

John Mcintyre

Robert Mclurg

Nii Ayitey Eli Mills-Tettey

Thomas Moran

Jonathan Muir

Mark Rafferty

christopher randalls

Samuel Rennie

Fearghas Russell

Scott Sayers

Liam Scott

Ross Seivwright

Bailey Stirling

Ross Sweeney