Tilehurst Ym

Tilehurst Ym

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 05/12/21 10:30 Woodley Wanderers VS Tilehurst Ym THE UNIVERSITY OF READING (BULMERSHE PAVILION) #1

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Alladaye, Serge 8 2 2 2 6 2
2 Apter, Stefan 1 1
3 Baptiste, Joshua 6 6 6 1 1 6
4 Baxter, Christopher 1 1 1 1
5 Bolton, Mark 5 1 1 4 1
6 Buck, Michael 2 2
7 Campbell, Andrew 5 4 1
8 Collins, Stephen 5 5
9 De Silva, Jonny 4 3 1
10 Dizael, Kourosh 2 2
11 Elkins, Luke 4 4
12 Fisher, Sam 7 2 2 2 7
13 Gill, Matthew 1 1
14 Gould, Oliver 7 6 1
15 Haskell, Joseph 4 1 1 4
16 Hill, Freddie 5 1 1 5
17 Hunt, Joshua 6 6
18 Hurst, Harry 4 3 1
19 Lodge, Joe 1 1
20 Mostafa, Sherif 7 1 1 5 2
21 Palmer, Craig 6 6
22 Parfitt, Aaron 2 1 1
23 Parfitt, Oliver 6 1 1 1 2 4
24 Pitch, Louie 1 1
25 Rogers, Sam 7 7
26 Sztymiak, Gregory 4 4
27 Watkins, Owen 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 6 10 L L W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

3 - 4

Maiden Place

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

5 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

2 - 1

Englefield Eagles

Oct 3 1 1 1 7 6 L W D

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 2

FC Sporty

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #1

Tilehurst Ym

5 - 3

Twyford Comets FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 1

Burghfield Sunday

Nov 2 0 0 2 2 9 L L

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 3

FC BAPCO

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #3

AFC Bradfield First

6 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 2 1 3 13 14 L W L W D L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

3 - 4

Maiden Place

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

2 - 1

Englefield Eagles

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 2

FC Sporty

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #1

Tilehurst Ym

5 - 3

Twyford Comets FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 1

Burghfield Sunday

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 3

FC BAPCO

Away 2 0 0 2 2 11 L L

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

5 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #3

AFC Bradfield First

6 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Overall 8 2 1 5 15 25 L L W L W D L L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

3 - 4

Maiden Place

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

5 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

2 - 1

Englefield Eagles

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 2

FC Sporty

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #1

Tilehurst Ym

5 - 3

Twyford Comets FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 1

Burghfield Sunday

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: SOL JOEL PARK #2

Tilehurst Ym

1 - 3

FC BAPCO

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #3

AFC Bradfield First

6 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Players

Serge Alladaye

Stefan Apter

Joshua Baptiste

Matthew Bark

Christopher Baxter

Mark Bolton

Michael Buck

Andrew Campbell

Stephen Collins

Benjamin Coulson

Jonny De Silva

Kourosh Dizael

Luke Elkins

Mahmoud Eyad

Sam Fisher

Jake Fox

Matthew Gill

Oliver Gould

Joseph Haskell

Matthew Hickey

Freddie Hill

Joshua Hunt

Harry Hurst

Joe Lodge

James Morris

Sherif Mostafa

Daniel Nicholson

Declan Oldfield

Craig Palmer

Aaron Parfitt

Oliver Parfitt

Louie Pitch

Le Roux Redelinghuys

Kane Roberts-Doyle

Sam Rogers

Gregory Sztymiak

Owen Watkins