AFC Bradfield First

AFC Bradfield First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Arrowsmith, Benjamin 1 1
2 Bainbrigge, Joe 7 3 3 3 2 5
3 Brown, Reid 6 6
4 Bryant, Jack 3 3
5 Burnett, Ed 7 7
6 Cook, Benjamin 1 1
7 Cowen, Bradley 3 2 1
8 Grant, Alfie 8 5 5 2 7 1
9 Grant, Harry 6 5 5 4 6
10 Grant, Joe 1 1
11 Hastings, Luke 4 2 2 4
12 Hayes, Lewis 8 7 7 2 6 2
13 Hughes, Lloyd 1 1
14 LAZARCZUK, EDDIE 4 1 1 4 4
15 Prior, Jordan 7 3 4
16 Rapley, Jake 8 10 10 6 8
17 Rapley, Jamie 9 8 1
18 Roberts, George 9 9
19 Rose, Charlie 3 1 2
20 Stewart, Ross 9 1 1 2 9
21 Stratford, Callum 4 4
22 Swaine, Joe 9 2 2 7 9
23 Wale, Jonathan 7 1 1 3 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 9 10 W L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: ARBORFIELD PARK

Arborfield

1 - 3

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #1

AFC Bradfield First

0 - 7

FC Sporty

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

2 - 6

AFC Bradfield First

Oct 2 2 0 0 8 4 W W

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Linear Park 2

Tilehurst Club

2 - 4

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #2

AFC Bradfield First

4 - 2

Mortimer

Nov 4 4 0 0 20 9 W W W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THE UNIVERSITY OF READING (BULMERSHE PAVILION) #1

Woodley Wanderers

5 - 7

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #2

AFC Bradfield First

5 - 2

Maiden Place

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Alfred Palmer Memorial Field

Mortimer

1 - 2

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #3

AFC Bradfield First

6 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 3 0 1 15 12 L W W W

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #1

AFC Bradfield First

0 - 7

FC Sporty

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #2

AFC Bradfield First

4 - 2

Mortimer

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #2

AFC Bradfield First

5 - 2

Maiden Place

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #3

AFC Bradfield First

6 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Away 5 5 0 0 22 11 W W W W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: ARBORFIELD PARK

Arborfield

1 - 3

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

2 - 6

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Linear Park 2

Tilehurst Club

2 - 4

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THE UNIVERSITY OF READING (BULMERSHE PAVILION) #1

Woodley Wanderers

5 - 7

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Alfred Palmer Memorial Field

Mortimer

1 - 2

AFC Bradfield First

Overall 9 8 0 1 37 23 L W W W W W W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: ARBORFIELD PARK

Arborfield

1 - 3

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #1

AFC Bradfield First

0 - 7

FC Sporty

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: STANLAKE MEADOW

Twyford Comets FC

2 - 6

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Linear Park 2

Tilehurst Club

2 - 4

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #2

AFC Bradfield First

4 - 2

Mortimer

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: THE UNIVERSITY OF READING (BULMERSHE PAVILION) #1

Woodley Wanderers

5 - 7

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #2

AFC Bradfield First

5 - 2

Maiden Place

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Alfred Palmer Memorial Field

Mortimer

1 - 2

AFC Bradfield First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: THEALE GREEN SCHOOL #3

AFC Bradfield First

6 - 1

Tilehurst Ym

Players

Benjamin Arrowsmith

Joe Bainbrigge

Reid Brown

Jack Bryant

Ed Burnett

Russell Collier

Benjamin Cook

Bradley Cowen

Jack Cox

Harry Edgington

Alfie Grant

Harry Grant

Joe Grant

Luke Hastings

Lewis Hayes

Daniel Hughes

Lloyd Hughes

Archie Keen

EDDIE LAZARCZUK

James Murphy

Mark O'Neill

Tarun Pentland

Jordan Prior

Jake Rapley

Jamie Rapley

Jack Redding

George Roberts

Charlie Rose

Andy Rowbotham

Ross Stewart

Callum Stratford

Joe Swaine

Boyan Thorpe

Jonathan Wale