Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 12 7 W W L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Red Star Homerton Adults

Red Star Homerton Adults

2 - 5

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

3 - 0

Heavyn Football Club H's

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Rex United FC

Rex United FC

5 - 4

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Oct 4 2 1 1 9 9 W W D L

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

1 - 0

Sherfield Town First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Ballivia First Team

2 - 3

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

2 - 2

Badu F.C

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Heavyn Football Club H's

5 - 3

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Nov 4 2 0 2 8 12 W W L L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

The Auld Shillelagh First

1 - 5

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

H - W

Hurricanes (Camden) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Clapham Phoenix First Team

4 - 1

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Hackney Wednesday FC

7 - 2

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Dec 1 1 0 0 4 3 W

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Heavyn Football Club H's

3 - 4

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 3 1 0 6 2 W W D W

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

3 - 0

Heavyn Football Club H's

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

1 - 0

Sherfield Town First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

2 - 2

Badu F.C

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

H - W

Hurricanes (Camden) First

Away 8 4 0 4 27 29 W L W L W L L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Red Star Homerton Adults

Red Star Homerton Adults

2 - 5

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Rex United FC

Rex United FC

5 - 4

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Ballivia First Team

2 - 3

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Heavyn Football Club H's

5 - 3

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

The Auld Shillelagh First

1 - 5

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Clapham Phoenix First Team

4 - 1

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Hackney Wednesday FC

7 - 2

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Heavyn Football Club H's

3 - 4

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Overall 12 7 1 4 33 31 W D L W W L L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Red Star Homerton Adults

Red Star Homerton Adults

2 - 5

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

3 - 0

Heavyn Football Club H's

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Rex United FC

Rex United FC

5 - 4

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

1 - 0

Sherfield Town First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Ballivia First Team

2 - 3

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

2 - 2

Badu F.C

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Heavyn Football Club H's

5 - 3

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

The Auld Shillelagh First

1 - 5

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

H - W

Hurricanes (Camden) First

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Clapham Phoenix First Team

4 - 1

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Hackney Wednesday FC

7 - 2

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Sun 05 Dec 21

Venue: Hackney North Marsh

Heavyn Football Club H's

3 - 4

Acorn (Youth) FC Adult's

Players

layth abul ahasan

Kalum Bama

ajani bryan wilson

Aaron Daley

Daniel Davids

alexander forbs da costa

Jamie Gentles

Arminas Gricius

jawad ismail

Paberan Jallow

Ansu Jarju

Abdouaziz Jeng

Joshua Kabeya

petur kalala kabeya

aimilios karanakis

Jason Kitoko

Ayomide Lawal

Jake Manzi

trevor michael harding

James Mwanaka

Isaac Newton

Francis Nwofor

Pelumi Oladokun

jose ponte

Jayden Silcott-Brown