AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Aplin, Jack 2 2
2 Bradley, Ben 5 5
3 Browes, Samuel 6 2 2 6
4 Bunce, Ricchi 2 1 2 1
5 Clarke-Harewood, Kyle 4 3 1
6 Collins, Michael 6 4 4 6
7 Dance, Andrew 6 2 2 5 1
8 Etheridge, Lawrence 8 8
9 FETCHENHAUER, FELIX 3 1 1 1 2 1
10 Greenhalgh, Andrew 1 1
11 Griffiths, Stuart 5 4 4 5
12 Halstead, Benjamin 7 6 1
13 Living, Luke 3 3
14 Morris, David 4 2 2 4 2
15 Okolo, John 6 3 3 5 1
16 Price, Alex 7 4 3
17 Smith, Aaron 6 1 6
18 Templeman, Richard 4 2 1 1 4
19 Tzvetkov, Boyan 1 1
20 Vamvounakis, Stavros 1 1
21 WOODHEAD, DALE 6 6
22 Zovic, Jacob 6 6

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 0 3 4 13 L L L

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Cutbush Lane

Boyatt Wood First

5 - 3

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Durley

Durley First (Sunday)

5 - 0

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

1 - 3

Empire First

Oct 3 1 0 2 12 11 L W L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

2 - 5

Freehouse

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Eastleigh (Fleming Park)

Boujee Pint CF First

2 - 7

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

3 - 4

Boyatt Wood First

Nov 2 1 0 1 5 4 L W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

2 - 3

Chamberlayne Athletic Sunday First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

3 - 1

Boyatt Wood First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 1 0 4 11 16 L L L L W

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

1 - 3

Empire First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

2 - 5

Freehouse

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

3 - 4

Boyatt Wood First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

2 - 3

Chamberlayne Athletic Sunday First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

3 - 1

Boyatt Wood First

Away 3 1 0 2 10 12 L L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Cutbush Lane

Boyatt Wood First

5 - 3

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Durley

Durley First (Sunday)

5 - 0

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Eastleigh (Fleming Park)

Boujee Pint CF First

2 - 7

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

Overall 8 2 0 6 21 28 L L L L W L L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Cutbush Lane

Boyatt Wood First

5 - 3

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Durley

Durley First (Sunday)

5 - 0

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

1 - 3

Empire First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

2 - 5

Freehouse

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: Eastleigh (Fleming Park)

Boujee Pint CF First

2 - 7

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

3 - 4

Boyatt Wood First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

2 - 3

Chamberlayne Athletic Sunday First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Riverside Park

AFC Riverside (Sunday) First

3 - 1

Boyatt Wood First

Players

Jack Aplin

Ted Aplin

Ben Bradley

Samuel Browes

Ricchi Bunce

Kyle Clarke-Harewood

Michael Collins

Andrew Dance

Lawrence Etheridge

FELIX FETCHENHAUER

Andrew Greenhalgh

Stuart Griffiths

Richard Groves

Benjamin Halstead

Luke Living

David Morris

John Okolo

Alex Price

Aaron Smith

Richard Templeman

Boyan Tzvetkov

Stavros Vamvounakis

DALE WOODHEAD

Jacob Zovic