Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 30/05/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 8 - 0
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 26/05/21 18:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 3 - 1
Tin Hat FC First
L 23/05/21 10:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 3 - 4
SS Bulls Head First
L 19/05/21 18:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 2 - 5
Hansom Cab Firsts
L 16/05/21 10:30 SS Bulls Head First 0 - 2
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 12/05/21 18:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 3 - 2
West End United Men's
L 09/05/21 10:30 West End United Men's 4 - 2
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 05/05/21 18:30 The Anchor Inn First 1 - 5
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 02/05/21 10:30 Phoenix United First 3 - 3
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 25/04/21 10:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 0 - 1
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 21/04/21 18:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 2 - 2
Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST
L 18/04/21 10:30 Shilton United FC First 3 - 3
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 11/04/21 10:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 2 - 8
Athletico Duke First
L 04/04/21 10:30 Hansom Cab Firsts 9 - 0
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 01/11/20 10:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 1 - 7
Rogue Elite FC First
L 25/10/20 10:30 Athletico Duke First 4 - 2
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 18/10/20 10:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 2 - 5
Shilton United FC First
L 11/10/20 10:30 Tin Hat FC First 1 - 2
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 04/10/20 10:30 Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST 4 - 3
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 27/09/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 6 - 1
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 20/09/20 10:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 4 - 4
The Anchor Inn First
L 06/09/20 10:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 4 - 1
Phoenix United First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Abbott, George 20 3 3 19 1 1
2 Barton, Shawn 20 1 1 20
3 bates, andrew 2 2
4 Croasdale, Dean 15 14 1
5 Everton, Nathan 3 1 2
6 Franklin, Alex 16 1 1 16
7 Gilbert, Ben 7 2 1 5 1
8 Hancock, Luke 14 1 1 14 1
9 Hounslea, Daniel 20 2 2 13 1 7
10 Jacobs, Kye 22 22
11 Lloyd, Owen 4 4
12 locking, jay 12 1 1 5 1 7 1
13 Lole, Kurtis 2 3 3 2
14 Moore, Aaron 21 9 9 19 2
15 O'rourke, Liam 2 1 1
16 Orton, James 10 9 1 1
17 Oswald, Leon 20 2 2 18 1 2
18 oswald, ryan 16 4 4 15 1 1
19 Powers, Thomas 16 5 5 15 1
20 Purser, Jake 5 1 1 2 3
21 Reid, Charles 11 5 1 6
22 Simmons, Reece 2 1 1
23 Stone, Jarrod 19 15 15 19
24 Storrie, Ben 16 3 13
25 Swain, Jason 9 1 1 7 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 1 1 9 11 W D L

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

4 - 1

Phoenix United First

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

4 - 4

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Oct 4 1 0 3 9 14 L W L L

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

4 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

4 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Nov 1 0 0 1 1 7 L

Sun 01 Nov 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

1 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Apr 5 0 2 3 7 23 L L D D L

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

9 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 8

Athletico Duke First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

3 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 21 Apr 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

0 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

May 9 4 1 4 23 28 D W L W W L L W L

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

3 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

1 - 5

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

4 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 2

West End United Men's

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

0 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 4

SS Bulls Head First

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 1

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 3 2 6 26 40 L L D L W L L W

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

4 - 1

Phoenix United First

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

4 - 4

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Sun 01 Nov 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

1 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 8

Athletico Duke First

Wed 21 Apr 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

0 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 2

West End United Men's

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 4

SS Bulls Head First

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 1

Tin Hat FC First

Away 11 3 2 6 23 43 L L D D W L W L

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

4 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

4 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

9 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

3 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

3 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

1 - 5

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

4 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

0 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Overall 22 6 4 12 49 83 W L W W L L W L

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

4 - 1

Phoenix United First

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

4 - 4

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

4 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

4 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 01 Nov 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

1 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

9 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 8

Athletico Duke First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

3 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 21 Apr 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

0 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

3 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

1 - 5

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

4 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 2

West End United Men's

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

0 - 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 4

SS Bulls Head First

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

3 - 1

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Players

George Abbott

Todd Astill

Shawn Barton

andrew bates

stephen blighton

Dean Croasdale

Liam De-Gol

Nathan Everton

Sam Faulks

Alex Franklin

Ben Gilbert

Luke Hancock

Daniel Hounslea

Kye Jacobs

Owen Lloyd

jay locking

Kurtis Lole

Aaron Moore

Liam O'rourke

James Orton

Leon Oswald

ryan oswald

Thomas Powers

Jack Purkiss

Jake Purser

Charles Reid

Thomas Silcock

Reece Simmons

Jarrod Stone

Ben Storrie

Jason Swain