Ise Lodge U16

Ise Lodge U16

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L116 26/05/24 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 Kestrels C - C
Ise Lodge U16 Cancelled
Cup 19/05/24 18:30 Ise Lodge U16 1 - 1
(Pens 2-4)
AFC R&D U16 Fury
L116 05/05/24 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 H - W
Raunds Town U16 Home Walkover
L116 01/05/24 18:30 Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets 0 - 3
Ise Lodge U16
L116 28/04/24 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 H - W
Earls Barton U16 Home Walkover
L116 24/04/24 18:30 Thrapston Town U16 Warriors 1 - 4
(HT 0-0)
Ise Lodge U16
Cup 21/04/24 14:30 Ise Lodge U16 2 - 1
(HT 0-1)
F.C. Aztec U16 Braves
L116 16/04/24 18:30 Raunds Town U16 0 - 4
Ise Lodge U16
L116 07/04/24 14:00 Earls Barton U16 A - W
Ise Lodge U16 Away Walkover
L116 24/03/24 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 5 - 0
Mawsley U16 Wasps
L116 17/03/24 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 8 - 0
Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets
L116 03/03/24 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 5 - 1
(HT 0-0)
Thrapston Town U16 Warriors
Cup 25/02/24 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 12 - 0
Thrapston Town U16 Warriors
L116 04/02/24 14:00 Mawsley U16 Wasps 2 - 3
Ise Lodge U16
L116 28/01/24 14:00 F.C. Aztec U16 Braves 1 - 6
Ise Lodge U16
L116 21/01/24 14:00 AFC R&D U16 Fury 4 - 1
Ise Lodge U16
L116 14/01/24 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 3 - 0
Ise Lodge U16 Kestrels
L116 17/12/23 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 4 - 4
Corby Stewart & Lloyds U16
Cup 26/11/23 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 10 - 2
Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets
L116 29/10/23 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 0 - 1
F.C. Aztec U16 Braves
L116 22/10/23 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 1 - 1
AFC R&D U16 Fury
L116 15/10/23 14:00 Ise Lodge U16 Kestrels 2 - 3
Ise Lodge U16
CC

Northamptonshire FA County Cups

Boys U16 Invitation Cup

08/10/23 14:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds Youth U16 Fury 2 - 2
(Pens 2-0)
Kettering Ise Lodge U16
L116 01/10/23 14:00 Corby Stewart & Lloyds U16 2 - 1
Ise Lodge U16
CC

Northamptonshire FA County Cups

Boys U16 Invitation Cup

17/09/23 14:00 Kettering Ise Lodge U16 H - W
Burton Park Wanderers Youth U16 s Home Walkover

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Abogye, Andrews 16 17 17 15 1 1
2 Akabuogu, Arturo 13 7 7 13
3 Amin, Milan 11 9 2 4
4 Darko, Emmanuel 16 16 1
5 EADY, HARRISON 2 2
6 GOLDING, BRODY 8 2 2 7 1
7 Johnstone, Charlie 19 19 1
8 Khan, Mohammed 18 9 9 18 1
9 Manley, Fraser 13 1 1 12 1 1
10 Mitchell, Riley 3 2 2 2 1 4
11 Norris, Connor 12 2 1 1 12 5
12 Northover, Oliver 10 2 2 10 3
13 PALMER, GEORGE 1 1 1
14 ROLLINGS, LUKE 8 8 1
15 SCOTT, FRANK 15 15 14 1 14 1 1 3
16 Skatulski, Dominik 2 2 2 2
17 Sturgess, Mason 19 19
18 TOCILLA, ADRIAN 14 11 10 1 14 1 3
19 Walsh, Harry 18 6 6 18 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Oct 4 1 1 2 L W D L

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: STEWARTS & LLOYDS SPORTS CLUB #1

Corby Stewart & Lloyds U16

2 - 1

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16 Kestrels

2 - 3

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

1 - 1

AFC R&D U16 Fury

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

0 - 1

F.C. Aztec U16 Braves

Nov 1 1 0 0 W

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) 5

Ise Lodge U16

10 - 2

Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets

Dec 1 0 1 0 D

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

4 - 4

Corby Stewart & Lloyds U16

Jan 3 2 0 1 W L W

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

3 - 0

Ise Lodge U16 Kestrels

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: SAFFRON ROAD RECREATION GROUND #1 11v11

AFC R&D U16 Fury

4 - 1

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: LODGE PARK SPORTS CENTRE

F.C. Aztec U16 Braves

1 - 6

Ise Lodge U16

Feb 2 2 0 0 W W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: THE CENTRE AT MAWSLEY PITCHES #3-multi pitch

Mawsley U16 Wasps

2 - 3

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

12 - 0

Thrapston Town U16 Warriors

Mar 3 3 0 0 W W W

Sun 03 Mar 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

5 - 1

Thrapston Town U16 Warriors

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

8 - 0

Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

5 - 0

Mawsley U16 Wasps

Apr 5 5 0 0 W W W W W

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: PIONEER SPORTS GROUND #2 - 11v11

Earls Barton U16

A - W

Ise Lodge U16

Tue 16 Apr 24

Venue: KILN PARK

Raunds Town U16

0 - 4

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: LANCASTER PARK #2 - 11v11

Ise Lodge U16

2 - 1

F.C. Aztec U16 Braves

Wed 24 Apr 24

Venue: CASTLE PLAYING FIELD #2

Thrapston Town U16 Warriors

1 - 4

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

H - W

Earls Barton U16

May 3 2 0 1 W W L

Wed 01 May 24

Venue: BISHOP STOPFORD SCHOOL #1 - 11v11

Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets

0 - 3

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 05 May 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

H - W

Raunds Town U16

Sun 19 May 24

Venue: KILN PARK

Ise Lodge U16

1 - 1

AFC R&D U16 Fury

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 13 9 2 2 W W W W W W W L

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

1 - 1

AFC R&D U16 Fury

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

0 - 1

F.C. Aztec U16 Braves

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) 5

Ise Lodge U16

10 - 2

Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

4 - 4

Corby Stewart & Lloyds U16

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

3 - 0

Ise Lodge U16 Kestrels

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

12 - 0

Thrapston Town U16 Warriors

Sun 03 Mar 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

5 - 1

Thrapston Town U16 Warriors

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

8 - 0

Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

5 - 0

Mawsley U16 Wasps

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: LANCASTER PARK #2 - 11v11

Ise Lodge U16

2 - 1

F.C. Aztec U16 Braves

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

H - W

Earls Barton U16

Sun 05 May 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

H - W

Raunds Town U16

Sun 19 May 24

Venue: KILN PARK

Ise Lodge U16

1 - 1

AFC R&D U16 Fury

Away 9 7 0 2 W L W W W W W W

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: STEWARTS & LLOYDS SPORTS CLUB #1

Corby Stewart & Lloyds U16

2 - 1

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16 Kestrels

2 - 3

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: SAFFRON ROAD RECREATION GROUND #1 11v11

AFC R&D U16 Fury

4 - 1

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: LODGE PARK SPORTS CENTRE

F.C. Aztec U16 Braves

1 - 6

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: THE CENTRE AT MAWSLEY PITCHES #3-multi pitch

Mawsley U16 Wasps

2 - 3

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: PIONEER SPORTS GROUND #2 - 11v11

Earls Barton U16

A - W

Ise Lodge U16

Tue 16 Apr 24

Venue: KILN PARK

Raunds Town U16

0 - 4

Ise Lodge U16

Wed 24 Apr 24

Venue: CASTLE PLAYING FIELD #2

Thrapston Town U16 Warriors

1 - 4

Ise Lodge U16

Wed 01 May 24

Venue: BISHOP STOPFORD SCHOOL #1 - 11v11

Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets

0 - 3

Ise Lodge U16

Overall 22 16 2 4 W W W W W W W L

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: STEWARTS & LLOYDS SPORTS CLUB #1

Corby Stewart & Lloyds U16

2 - 1

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16 Kestrels

2 - 3

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

1 - 1

AFC R&D U16 Fury

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

0 - 1

F.C. Aztec U16 Braves

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) 5

Ise Lodge U16

10 - 2

Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

4 - 4

Corby Stewart & Lloyds U16

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

3 - 0

Ise Lodge U16 Kestrels

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: SAFFRON ROAD RECREATION GROUND #1 11v11

AFC R&D U16 Fury

4 - 1

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: LODGE PARK SPORTS CENTRE

F.C. Aztec U16 Braves

1 - 6

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: THE CENTRE AT MAWSLEY PITCHES #3-multi pitch

Mawsley U16 Wasps

2 - 3

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

12 - 0

Thrapston Town U16 Warriors

Sun 03 Mar 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

5 - 1

Thrapston Town U16 Warriors

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ISE LODGE COMMUNITY CENTRE #3

Ise Lodge U16

8 - 0

Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

5 - 0

Mawsley U16 Wasps

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: PIONEER SPORTS GROUND #2 - 11v11

Earls Barton U16

A - W

Ise Lodge U16

Tue 16 Apr 24

Venue: KILN PARK

Raunds Town U16

0 - 4

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 21 Apr 24

Venue: LANCASTER PARK #2 - 11v11

Ise Lodge U16

2 - 1

F.C. Aztec U16 Braves

Wed 24 Apr 24

Venue: CASTLE PLAYING FIELD #2

Thrapston Town U16 Warriors

1 - 4

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 28 Apr 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

H - W

Earls Barton U16

Wed 01 May 24

Venue: BISHOP STOPFORD SCHOOL #1 - 11v11

Weekley Rovers U16 Rockets

0 - 3

Ise Lodge U16

Sun 05 May 24

Venue: KETTERING BUCCLEUCH ACADEMY (WEEKLEY GLEBE PLAYING FIELDS) Astro

Ise Lodge U16

H - W

Raunds Town U16

Sun 19 May 24

Venue: KILN PARK

Ise Lodge U16

1 - 1

AFC R&D U16 Fury

Players

Andrews Abogye

Arturo Akabuogu

Milan Amin

Emmanuel Darko

BRODY GOLDING

Charlie Johnstone

Mohammed Khan

Fraser Manley

Riley Mitchell

Connor Norris

Oliver Northover

GEORGE PALMER

LUKE ROLLINGS

FRANK SCOTT

Mason Sturgess

ADRIAN TOCILLA

Harry Walsh

Players' names are displayed on this page to allow players to track their own stats and for player registration audit purposes completed by the league. If you have concerns about you or your child's name being displayed, please use the contact form.