Baltic Boys

Baltic Boys

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 04/12/21 14:00 Briggensians VS Baltic Boys BRIGG RECREATION GROUND 1
L 11/12/21 14:00 Baltic Boys VS Briggensians CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 3
Cup 18/12/21 14:00 Baltic Boys VS Manor Park CF CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1
L 08/01/22 14:00 Baltic Boys VS College Wanderers CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1
Cup 22/01/22 14:00 Manor Park CF VS Baltic Boys CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 2
Cup 29/01/22 14:00 Baltic Boys VS Barnetby United CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1
L 05/02/22 14:00 Limestone Rangers VS Baltic Boys LIMESTONE RANGERS FOOTBALL CLUB
Cup 19/02/22 14:00 Baltic Boys VS Briggensians CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1
L 26/02/22 14:00 Baltic Boys VS Limestone Rangers CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1
L 05/03/22 15:00 Baltic Boys VS The Butchers Arms CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 4
L 12/03/22 15:00 Baltic Boys VS Barnetby United CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1
L 26/03/22 15:00 Baltic Boys VS Manor Park CF CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Balsys, Paulius 7 3 7
2 Bielskis, Rytis 3 1 1 2 2
3 De palma, Fernando 4 1 1 3 1 3
4 Di Renzo De Oliveira, Andre 8 1 8
5 Fandrejewski, Michal 3 2 2 1 3 1
6 Gelinski, Slawomir Mateusz 2 1 2
7 Gerikas, Airidas 7 1 1 7 3
8 Humphreys, Bradley 4 2 2 1 2
9 ivanov, nerijus 6 2 4 2 4 1
10 Jackson, Ben 5 5 2
11 Jasulaitis, Karolis 4 1 2 2 2
12 Junior, Elso 7 5 5 1 3 4 1 4
13 Marek, Michal 2 2 2
14 Mikuzis, Darius 5 2 2 5 4
15 Ploszaj, Marcin 7 2 2 1 7 3
16 Portik, Csaba-Attila 8 8 1
17 Pukevicius, Gintaras 7 1 3 4 4
18 Razma, Mindaugas 6 6
19 Reviako, Grazvydas 2 1 1 1 1
20 Riskus, Laisvis 1 1 1
21 Rudnickij, Tomas 4 4 2
22 Rusteikis, Gedvidas 6 1 1 2 4 4
23 Rys, Pawel 3 3
24 Senulis, Aivaras 7 7 4
25 Sokolowski, Daniel 2 1 1 1 1
26 Stankevicius, Matas 4 1 1 1 4 3
27 TUDOR, MARCEL 5 4 1 2 1
28 VIDMONTAS, DONATAS 3 1 1 2 1 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 2 1 0 1 8 7 W L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 2

Manor Park FC

1 - 6

Baltic Boys

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: NORTHMOOR PARK

Scotter United

6 - 2

Baltic Boys

Oct 5 1 0 4 5 29 L W L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1

Baltic Boys

0 - 13

Louth Town

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BRIGG RECREATION GROUND 1

Briggensians

1 - 4

Baltic Boys

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 4

Crosby Colts

5 - 0

Baltic Boys

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: LIMESTONE RANGERS FOOTBALL CLUB

Limestone Rangers

4 - 0

Baltic Boys

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BARNETBY PARISH FIELD

Barnetby United

6 - 1

Baltic Boys

Nov 2 0 0 2 1 4 L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1

College Wanderers

3 - 1

Baltic Boys

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 2

Baltic Boys

0 - 1

Scotter United

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 2 0 0 2 0 14 L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1

Baltic Boys

0 - 13

Louth Town

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 2

Baltic Boys

0 - 1

Scotter United

Away 7 2 0 5 14 26 W L W L L L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 2

Manor Park FC

1 - 6

Baltic Boys

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: NORTHMOOR PARK

Scotter United

6 - 2

Baltic Boys

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BRIGG RECREATION GROUND 1

Briggensians

1 - 4

Baltic Boys

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 4

Crosby Colts

5 - 0

Baltic Boys

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: LIMESTONE RANGERS FOOTBALL CLUB

Limestone Rangers

4 - 0

Baltic Boys

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BARNETBY PARISH FIELD

Barnetby United

6 - 1

Baltic Boys

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1

College Wanderers

3 - 1

Baltic Boys

Overall 9 2 0 7 14 40 L L W L L L L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 2

Manor Park FC

1 - 6

Baltic Boys

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: NORTHMOOR PARK

Scotter United

6 - 2

Baltic Boys

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1

Baltic Boys

0 - 13

Louth Town

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: BRIGG RECREATION GROUND 1

Briggensians

1 - 4

Baltic Boys

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 4

Crosby Colts

5 - 0

Baltic Boys

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: LIMESTONE RANGERS FOOTBALL CLUB

Limestone Rangers

4 - 0

Baltic Boys

Sat 30 Oct 21

Venue: BARNETBY PARISH FIELD

Barnetby United

6 - 1

Baltic Boys

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND #1

College Wanderers

3 - 1

Baltic Boys

Sat 20 Nov 21

Venue: CO-OP SPORTS GROUND 2

Baltic Boys

0 - 1

Scotter United

Players

vitalij abusenko

Paulius Balsys

Simas Bernatavicius

Rytis Bielskis

Paulo Bunze

Ruben Bunze

Thomas Cassidy

Fernando De palma

Andre Di Renzo De Oliveira

Vytautas Dragunevicius

krystian fandrejewski

Michal Fandrejewski

Slawomir Mateusz Gelinski

Airidas Gerikas

Adomas Grinevicius

Bradley Humphreys

nerijus ivanov

Ben Jackson

Michael Jaksics

Karolis Jasulaitis

Elso Junior

LUKASZ LEWANDOWSKI

Aurimas Liakas

Michal Marek

Darius Mikuzis

Edvinas Nocius

Marcin Ploszaj

Robert Poenaru

Csaba-Attila Portik

Gintaras Pukevicius

Mindaugas Razma

Grazvydas Reviako

Laisvis Riskus

Tomas Rudnickij

Gedvidas Rusteikis

Pawel Rys

Aivaras Senulis

Daniel Sokolowski

Matas Stankevicius

MARCEL TUDOR

Arvydas Vaiciulevicius

Mantas Verkys

DONATAS VIDMONTAS

Mantas Zilinskas