Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 05/12/21 10:30 Half Moon Inn FC First VS Kings Arms (Haxey) First Willingham Sports Field
L 19/12/21 10:30 A F C Moorgate VS Kings Arms (Haxey) First Cannon Park
L 16/01/22 10:30 Kings Arms (Haxey) First VS Fedoras FC Haxey Playing Field
L 23/01/22 10:30 M.U.S.C VS Kings Arms (Haxey) First Colliery Ground
L 13/02/22 10:30 Kings Arms (Haxey) First VS Half Moon Inn FC First Haxey Playing Field
L 20/02/22 10:30 Walkeringham F C VS Kings Arms (Haxey) First Walkeringham Sports Field
L 06/03/22 10:30 Kings Arms (Haxey) First VS Westwoodside FC (Sun) WestWood Haxey Playing Field
L 13/03/22 10:30 Friendship FC First VS Kings Arms (Haxey) First Marshalls Sports Ground

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 4 0 0 14 3 W W W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

2 - 1

A.F.C. Moorgate 1880

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Westwoodside Playing Field

Fedoras FC

2 - 5

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

6 - 0

M.U.S.C

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Westwoodside Playing Field

Westwoodside FC (Sun) WestWood

0 - 1

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Oct 3 2 0 1 13 7 L W W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Grimsby Unknown

Broadley F C

3 - 2

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

4 - 0

Walkeringham F C

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

7 - 4

Kings Arms (Haxey) Reserve

Nov 1 0 1 0 4 4 D

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

4 - 4

Tickhill Juniors FC Tickhill (Sunday)

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 4 1 0 23 9 W W W W D

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

2 - 1

A.F.C. Moorgate 1880

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

6 - 0

M.U.S.C

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

4 - 0

Walkeringham F C

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

7 - 4

Kings Arms (Haxey) Reserve

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

4 - 4

Tickhill Juniors FC Tickhill (Sunday)

Away 3 2 0 1 8 5 W W L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Westwoodside Playing Field

Fedoras FC

2 - 5

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Westwoodside Playing Field

Westwoodside FC (Sun) WestWood

0 - 1

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Grimsby Unknown

Broadley F C

3 - 2

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Overall 8 6 1 1 31 14 W W W W L W W D

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

2 - 1

A.F.C. Moorgate 1880

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Westwoodside Playing Field

Fedoras FC

2 - 5

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

6 - 0

M.U.S.C

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Westwoodside Playing Field

Westwoodside FC (Sun) WestWood

0 - 1

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Grimsby Unknown

Broadley F C

3 - 2

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

4 - 0

Walkeringham F C

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

7 - 4

Kings Arms (Haxey) Reserve

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: Haxey Playing Field

Kings Arms (Haxey) First

4 - 4

Tickhill Juniors FC Tickhill (Sunday)

Players

George Algar

Tom Andrew

William Ball

Johnny barnett

Jamie Benham

James Bingham

Ross Bingham

Ross Bingham

Daniel Blackburn

Stewart Bloomfield

Michael Broom

Daniel brown

Ben Carson

Richard Chambers

Stefan Chandler

Henry Chatwin

Brad Croxall

Joshua Daffern

Daniel Debnam

Scott Ewen

Sam Feane

Bhubhinder Gill

Tom Glen

Mark Goodliffe

William Gravil

Jamie Halkon

Joseph Hanson

Jimmy Harris

Mathew Harris

Harry Hunter

David Johnson

Michael Johnson

Ryan Johnson

Steve johnson

Mathew Jon Bingham

Richard Keeble

Scott McDowell

David Mole

Gary Moment

Aaron Moody

George Moore

Colin musgreaves

Richie Naylor

Jordan nortcliffe

Reece Paterson

George Pritchard

James Roddis

Callum Rusling

Simon Rusling

Stefan Rusling

Adam Shackleton

Toby Smith

Bradley Smithson

Sam Smithson

David Spink

Euan Sterling

Sam Sutcliffe

Daniel Taylor

Brad Timmins

Edward Trewick

Matthew Wilkinson