Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 1 1 0 8 7 D W

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 2

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

6 - 5

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sep 3 1 1 1 10 9 L W D

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

4 - 3

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

5 - 3

Stainforth First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

2 - 2

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Oct 4 1 1 2 19 9 D L W L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

4 - 4

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

1 - 0

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

15 - 1

FC Independant First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

0 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Nov 3 2 0 1 13 5 L W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

4 - 3

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

1 - 6

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

4 - 0

Rosehill Press First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 4 1 1 32 14 W W D W L W

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

6 - 5

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

5 - 3

Stainforth First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

2 - 2

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

15 - 1

FC Independant First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

0 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

4 - 0

Rosehill Press First

Away 6 1 2 3 18 16 D L D L L W

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 2

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

4 - 3

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

4 - 4

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

1 - 0

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

4 - 3

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

1 - 6

Windmill F.C Blue

Overall 12 5 3 4 50 30 D D L W L L W W

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 2

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

6 - 5

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

4 - 3

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

5 - 3

Stainforth First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

2 - 2

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

4 - 4

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 17 Oct 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

1 - 0

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

15 - 1

FC Independant First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

0 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

4 - 3

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

1 - 6

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 21 Nov 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

4 - 0

Rosehill Press First

Players

Harry Amery

Nathan Amery

George Barraclough

Corey Bell

Jake Bird

Harry Blackburn

alex boldy

Ryan Chappell

austen christian

Mick Collins

George Grashion

Declan Howe

Oliver Hutsby

billy kirkham

Mathew Langton

Mitchel Langton

Nathan Lovitt

lewis marshallsay

Dom Mellor

Adam Osborne

dan osborne

luke phillips

Joe Pugh

luke richards

Brett Thomas

Jordan Wilkinson

Liam Winfield