FC Independant First

FC Independant First

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 1 0 1 0 2 2 D

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 2

Windmill F.C Blue

Sep 4 1 0 3 10 15 L L L W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

0 - 4

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

5 - 4

FC Independant First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

5 - 0

FC Independant First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

6 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Oct 4 1 1 2 9 23 W D L L

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 1

Finningley Athletic First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

2 - 2

FC Independant First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

15 - 1

FC Independant First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

5 - 4

FC Independant First

Nov 3 2 0 1 12 7 W W L

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

4 - 1

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

5 - 2

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 3

FC Independant First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 4 1 1 19 11 D L W W W W

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 2

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

0 - 4

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

6 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 1

Finningley Athletic First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

4 - 1

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

5 - 2

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Away 6 0 1 5 14 36 L L D L L L

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

5 - 4

FC Independant First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

5 - 0

FC Independant First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

2 - 2

FC Independant First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

15 - 1

FC Independant First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

5 - 4

FC Independant First

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 3

FC Independant First

Overall 12 4 2 6 33 47 W W D L L W W L

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 2

Windmill F.C Blue

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

0 - 4

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 12 Sep 21

Venue: Social Athletic F.C.

Social Athletic F.C.

5 - 4

FC Independant First

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

5 - 0

FC Independant First

Sun 26 Sep 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

6 - 1

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

2 - 1

Finningley Athletic First

Sun 10 Oct 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

2 - 2

FC Independant First

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

15 - 1

FC Independant First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: RYECROFT ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Rosehill Press First

5 - 4

FC Independant First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

4 - 1

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: SOUTH KIRKBY RECREATION GROUND

FC Independant First

5 - 2

Stainforth Juniors S 4 All

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 3

FC Independant First

Players

Daniel Binns

Isaac Cham

Zavier Elkin

Christian Elvidge

Jonathan Elvidge

Matthew Elvidge

Adam Goldthorpe

Lewis Harrison

Kyle Head

Shane Head

Levi Jackson

Rhys Jackson

Brandon Jones

Michael kirby

Jack Naylor

Karol Nineajadlo

Andy Omara

Kieran Pickard

Lewis Rhodes

Callum Robinson

Scott savage

Lee Shepherd

Robert Simmons

Matthew simpson

Lucas Stubbs

Joseph Tolley

Mitchell Tucker

Ben Wadsworth

Connor wagstaff

Mark Waterhouse

Cory Woodward