Wheatley Club FC

Wheatley Club FC

There's currently no player statistics to display

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Aug 2 2 0 0 6 3 W W

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

1 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

2 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sep 2 1 1 0 4 2 W D

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

2 - 0

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

2 - 2

Wheatley Club FC

Oct 3 2 0 1 10 6 L W W

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

5 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 1

Rosehill Press First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

0 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Nov 3 3 0 0 14 6 W W W

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

6 - 2

Finningley Athletic First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 1

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 3

FC Independant First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 5 0 0 20 7 W W W W W

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

2 - 0

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 1

Rosehill Press First

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

6 - 2

Finningley Athletic First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 1

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 3

FC Independant First

Away 5 3 1 1 14 10 W W D L W

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

1 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

2 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

2 - 2

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

5 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

0 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Overall 10 8 1 1 34 17 W D L W W W W W

Sun 22 Aug 21

Venue: The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

The Crown (Askern) FC Mens

1 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 29 Aug 21

Venue: BARNBY DUN AND KIRK SANDALL SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Stainforth First

2 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 05 Sep 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

2 - 0

Social Athletic F.C.

Sun 19 Sep 21

Venue: LINDLEY ROAD RECREATION GROUND

Finningley Athletic First

2 - 2

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 03 Oct 21

Venue: Woodfield Squash FC Black

Woodfield Squash FC Black

5 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 24 Oct 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 1

Rosehill Press First

Sun 31 Oct 21

Venue: Windmill F.C Blue

Windmill F.C Blue

0 - 3

Wheatley Club FC

Sun 07 Nov 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

6 - 2

Finningley Athletic First

Sun 14 Nov 21

Venue: PARKLANDS SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 1

Woodfield Squash FC Black

Sun 28 Nov 21

Venue: Armthorpe Welfare Armthorpe Welfare OA

Wheatley Club FC

4 - 3

FC Independant First

Players

Josh Bennett

John brough

Matthew Buckley

Lewis Burton

Gareth Cooke

Matthew Cooper

Jamie Coulcom

Connor Cygan

Daniel Elcoat

Ryan Evans

Eric Ferdinad

Scott Ferguson

Ryan Fletcher

Adrian Hooper

Daniel Hoystead

James Hoystead

Reese Joslin

Zak KIng

Morgan Lawson

Adam Lee Francis

Karl Reed

Thomas Stalton

Tristan Taylor

Luke Wellings

Alex Wilkinson

Andrew Wilson

Danny wilson

Nathan Wood