Shilton United FC First

Shilton United FC First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 13/06/21 10:30 SS Bulls Head First 9 - 6
Shilton United FC First
L 09/06/21 18:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 9 - 2
Shilton United FC First
L 06/06/21 10:30 Tin Hat FC First 1 - 5
Shilton United FC First
L 02/06/21 18:30 Rogue Elite FC First 8 - 0
Shilton United FC First
L 30/05/21 10:30 Phoenix United First 4 - 2
Shilton United FC First
L 26/05/21 18:30 The Anchor Inn First 2 - 0
Shilton United FC First
L 23/05/21 10:30 West End United Men's 3 - 2
Shilton United FC First
L 19/05/21 18:30 Shilton United FC First 1 - 8
Athletico Duke First
L 12/05/21 18:30 Shilton United FC First 0 - 6
Hansom Cab Firsts
L 09/05/21 10:30 Shilton United FC First 5 - 2
Phoenix United First
L 05/05/21 18:30 Athletico Duke First 3 - 0
Shilton United FC First
L 02/05/21 10:30 Shilton United FC First 2 - 3
Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST
L 25/04/21 10:30 Shilton United FC First 2 - 2
SS Bulls Head First
L 18/04/21 10:30 Shilton United FC First 3 - 3
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 11/04/21 10:30 Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST 2 - 2
Shilton United FC First
L 04/04/21 10:30 Shilton United FC First 2 - 4
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 25/10/20 10:30 Shilton United FC First 2 - 5
West End United Men's
L 18/10/20 10:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 2 - 5
Shilton United FC First
L 11/10/20 10:30 Shilton United FC First 0 - 7
Rogue Elite FC First
L 27/09/20 10:30 Hansom Cab Firsts 7 - 0
Shilton United FC First
L 20/09/20 10:30 Shilton United FC First 3 - 4
Tin Hat FC First
L 06/09/20 10:30 Shilton United FC First 1 - 1
The Anchor Inn First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Adams, Ben 20 17 17 20
2 Almey, Kieran 19 1 1 18 1 1 3
3 Blissett, Guy 1 1
4 Burbage, Tom 2 1 1
5 Charlesworth, Kieran 8 1 6 7
6 Clamp, Mitchell 9 6 1 3 1
7 Ellis, Liam 5 5 5 5
8 Finnegan, Matt (Matthew) 15 2 2 12 2 3 3
9 Franklin, James 5 5
10 Geary, Jack 2 1 1
11 Gore, Cameron 1 1
12 Hall, Thomas 4 2 1 1 2
13 Harding, Ben 20 18 2 5 2 1
14 Harding, George 18 7 7 16 2 2
15 Hextall, Brendan 3 2 1 1
16 Iliffe, George 22 1 1 22 4
17 Mangham, James 6 1 1 6
18 Moore, Luke 12 8 4 4
19 Mortimore, Joshua 15 14 1 6 1
20 Orton, Callum 4 4 1
21 Pears, Jacob 16 1 1 16 1 2
22 Radburn, Leon 12 1 1 5 4 2 7
23 Rowe, Ellis 19 15 2 3 4
24 Smith, Chris 1 1
25 Smith, Cory 13 6 5 1 7
26 Stevens, Fraser 16 16
27 Weaving, Josh 20 6 6 19 1 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 1 2 4 12 D L L

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

1 - 1

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

3 - 4

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Oct 3 1 0 2 7 14 L W L

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 5

West End United Men's

Apr 4 0 3 1 9 11 L D D D

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 4

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

2 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

3 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 2

SS Bulls Head First

May 8 1 0 7 12 31 L L W L L L L L

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 3

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

3 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

5 - 2

Phoenix United First

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 6

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

1 - 8

Athletico Duke First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

3 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

4 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Jun 4 1 0 3 13 27 L W L L

Wed 02 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

9 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

9 - 6

Shilton United FC First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 1 3 7 21 45 L L D D L W L L

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

1 - 1

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

3 - 4

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 5

West End United Men's

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 4

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

3 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 2

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 3

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

5 - 2

Phoenix United First

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 6

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

1 - 8

Athletico Duke First

Away 11 2 1 8 24 50 L L L L L W L L

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

2 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

3 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

3 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

4 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Wed 02 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

9 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

9 - 6

Shilton United FC First

Overall 22 3 4 15 45 95 L L L L L W L L

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

1 - 1

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

3 - 4

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 5

West End United Men's

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 4

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

2 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

3 - 3

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 2

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 3

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

3 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

5 - 2

Phoenix United First

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 6

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

1 - 8

Athletico Duke First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

3 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

4 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Wed 02 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 5

Shilton United FC First

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

9 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

9 - 6

Shilton United FC First

Players

Ben Adams

Kieran Almey

Guy Blissett

Tom Burbage

Jason Castleton

Kieran Charlesworth

Mitchell Clamp

Liam Ellis

Matt (Matthew) Finnegan

James Franklin

Jack Geary

Cameron Gore

Thomas Hall

Ben Harding

George Harding

Brendan Hextall

Jamie Hextall

George Iliffe

James Mangham

Luke Moore

Joshua Mortimore

Callum Orton

Jacob Pears

Leon Radburn

Ellis Rowe

Cory Smith

Fraser Stevens

Josh Weaving