Hansom Cab Firsts

Hansom Cab Firsts

Latest Results

All Results

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Adcock, Charlie 1 1 1 1
2 Adcock, Jes 2 6 6 1 2
3 Astill, Nathan 1 1 1 2 1
4 Atkinson, Tristan 1 1
5 batham, luke 2 1 1
6 Brannan, Cameron 2 1 1 4 2
7 Brown, Jake 2 5 5 5 2
8 cleverley, flynn 1 1
9 crooks, christopher 1 1
10 hopkins-tamblyn, harry 1 2 1
11 Hughes, Chris 1 1
12 McKeown, Jack 1 1
13 Norman, Sam 2 1 1
14 Orton, Jesse 2 1 2
15 reid, adam 1 1
16 Rushton, Jordan 2 2
17 Shepherd, Lyndon 1 1
18 Spratt, Josh 2 1 1
19 Stynes, Jonathan 1 1
20 Zia, Adam 2 1 1 2

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 21 1 W W W

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

8 - 1

West End United Men's

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

0 - 6

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Oct 4 4 0 0 25 4 W W W W

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Phoenix United First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

2 - 0

Athletico Duke First

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

1 - 10

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

6 - 3

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Dec 3 3 0 0 14 2 W W W

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 13 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

3 - 0

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Apr 4 4 0 0 32 3 W W W W

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

9 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

1 - 10

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

11 - 2

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

0 - 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

May 7 7 0 0 27 4 W W W W W W W

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

8 - 0

SS Bulls Head First

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

1 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

1 - 3

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 6

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

A - W

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

H - W

Tin Hat FC First

Jun 1 1 0 0 4 0 W

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 11 0 0 68 6 W W W W W W W W

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

8 - 1

West End United Men's

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Phoenix United First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

2 - 0

Athletico Duke First

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

6 - 3

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 13 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

3 - 0

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

9 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

11 - 2

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

8 - 0

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

H - W

Tin Hat FC First

Away 11 11 0 0 55 8 W W W W W W W W

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

0 - 6

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

1 - 10

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

1 - 10

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

0 - 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

1 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

1 - 3

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 6

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

A - W

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Overall 22 22 0 0 123 14 W W W W W W W W

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

8 - 1

West End United Men's

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

0 - 6

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Phoenix United First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

2 - 0

Athletico Duke First

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

1 - 10

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

6 - 3

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 13 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

3 - 0

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

9 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

1 - 10

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

11 - 2

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

0 - 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

8 - 0

SS Bulls Head First

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

1 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

1 - 3

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 6

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

A - W

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 19 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

2 - 5

Hansom Cab Firsts

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

H - W

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Players

Charlie Adcock

George Adcock

Jes Adcock

Nathan Astill

Chris Atkinson

Tristan Atkinson

Grant Ball

Mitchell Barwick

luke batham

Matt Bircumshaw

Sam Bogle

Oliver Bradshaw

Cameron Brannan

Jake Brown

William Brown

Matthew Burt

Ryan Cheshire

flynn cleverley

Frank Cleverley

zak coalville

christopher crooks

Loz Dennis

Cale Green

Zach Green

Daniel Heath

Alec Hill

harry hopkins-tamblyn

Chris Hughes

Jack McKeown

Sam Norman

Jesse Orton

adam reid

william robinson

Bradley Rowland

Jordan Rushton

Lyndon Shepherd

Tom Smith

Josh Spratt

Josh Storer

Liam Storer

Jonathan Stynes

max taylor

luke ward

Adam Zia