Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 09/06/21 18:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 9 - 2
Shilton United FC First
L 06/06/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 0 - 4
Hansom Cab Firsts
L 30/05/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 6 - 0
West End United Men's
L 26/05/21 18:30 Phoenix United First A - W
Rogue Elite FC Seconds Away Walkover
L 23/05/21 10:30 Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST 3 - 3
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 16/05/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 2 - 0
Athletico Duke First
L 09/05/21 10:30 The Anchor Inn First 2 - 5
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 05/05/21 18:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 10 - 0
Tin Hat FC First
L 25/04/21 10:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 0 - 1
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 18/04/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 3 - 1
SS Bulls Head First
L 11/04/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 3 - 2
Phoenix United First
L 04/04/21 10:30 Shilton United FC First 2 - 4
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 20/12/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 0 - 3
Rogue Elite FC First
L 06/12/20 10:30 Hansom Cab Firsts 7 - 0
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 25/10/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 6 - 1
The Anchor Inn First
L 18/10/20 10:30 SS Bulls Head First 2 - 5
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 11/10/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 2 - 2
Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST
L 04/10/20 10:30 West End United Men's 2 - 7
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 27/09/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 6 - 1
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 20/09/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 4 - 1
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 13/09/20 10:30 Athletico Duke First 1 - 3
(HT 0-0)
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 06/09/20 10:30 Tin Hat FC First 1 - 7
Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 bennett, charlie 9 8 1 1 2
2 Booroff, Andrew 3 3 1
3 Booton, Chris 17 1 17
4 Buswell, Callum 3 3
5 campbell, NOAH 9 2 2 1 1 9
6 Colclough, Scott 10 7 7 3 10
7 Ellett, Joseph 1 1
8 Faulkner, Dan 5 2 2 3 5
9 Foulkes, Joshua 1 1
10 Fox, Will 15 5 5 7 1 15
11 Heard, Mason 6 1 1 5
12 hendrie, Daniel 19 18 18 9 18 1
13 Hextall, George 17 3 3 5 17
14 Hicklin, Aron 1 1
15 Johnson, Josh 19 9 9 17 1 1 18 1
16 joyce, jack 14 9 9 4 2 12 2
17 LANE, ALEX 6 2 2 1 5 1
18 McEwan, Kevin 8 10 10 2 7 1
19 Neale, Wil 12 2 2 2 12
20 Newton, Tom 18 4 12 6 1
21 Norman, Aaron 13 2 2 3 2 13 12
22 Salah, Arya 9 1 1 1 1 8
23 Stevens, Cameron 5 1 1 1 3 2
24 Stretton, Zack 19 19
25 wade, sam 10 1 1 3 2 1 10 1
26 Wiltshire, Charlie 13 1 2 11 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 4 3 0 1 17 7 W W L W

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 7

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

1 - 3

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Oct 4 3 1 0 20 7 W D W W

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 7

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

2 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

2 - 5

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 1

The Anchor Inn First

Dec 2 0 0 2 0 10 L L

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Apr 4 4 0 0 11 5 W W W W

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 4

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

3 - 2

Phoenix United First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

3 - 1

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

0 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

May 6 5 1 0 26 5 W W W D W W

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

10 - 0

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 5

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

2 - 0

Athletico Duke First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

3 - 3

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Phoenix United First

A - W

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 0

West End United Men's

Jun 2 1 0 1 9 6 L W

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

9 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 8 1 2 47 16 L W W W W W L W

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

2 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 1

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

3 - 2

Phoenix United First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

3 - 1

SS Bulls Head First

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

10 - 0

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

2 - 0

Athletico Duke First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 0

West End United Men's

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

9 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Away 11 8 1 2 36 24 W W L W W W D W

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 7

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

1 - 3

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 7

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

2 - 5

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 4

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

0 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 5

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

3 - 3

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Phoenix United First

A - W

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Overall 22 16 2 4 83 40 W W W D W W L W

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 7

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

1 - 3

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 27 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 1

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 7

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

2 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

2 - 5

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 25 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 1

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

7 - 0

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

2 - 4

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

3 - 2

Phoenix United First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

3 - 1

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

0 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Wed 05 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

10 - 0

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 5

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

2 - 0

Athletico Duke First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

3 - 3

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Wed 26 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Phoenix United First

A - W

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

6 - 0

West End United Men's

Sun 06 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 4

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 09 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

9 - 2

Shilton United FC First

Players

Jarvis Barker

Andrew Booroff

Chris Booton

NOAH campbell

Scott Colclough

Joseph Ellett

Dan Faulkner

Joshua Foulkes

Will Fox

Harvey Good

Mason Heard

Daniel hendrie

George Hextall

Aron Hicklin

Aaron Johnson

jack johnson

Josh Johnson

Nathan Johnson

ALEX LANE

Maverick Martin

tom mayne

Kevin McEwan

Wil Neale

Tom Newton

Aaron Norman

Arya Salah

Cameron Stevens

Zack Stretton

sam wade

Charlie Wiltshire