Rogue Elite FC First

Rogue Elite FC First

Latest Results

All Results

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team
L 13/06/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 4 - 2
Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST
L 02/06/21 18:30 Rogue Elite FC First 8 - 0
Shilton United FC First
L 30/05/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 8 - 0
Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs
L 23/05/21 10:30 The Anchor Inn First 2 - 12
Rogue Elite FC First
L 16/05/21 10:30 Phoenix United First 0 - 3
Rogue Elite FC First
L 12/05/21 18:30 Rogue Elite FC First 6 - 2
SS Bulls Head First
L 09/05/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 1 - 3
Hansom Cab Firsts
L 02/05/21 10:30 Athletico Duke First 2 - 4
Rogue Elite FC First
L 25/04/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 2 - 1
Phoenix United First
L 18/04/21 10:30 Tin Hat FC First 1 - 13
Rogue Elite FC First
L 11/04/21 10:30 West End United Men's 2 - 6
Rogue Elite FC First
L 04/04/21 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 3 - 2
West End United Men's
L 20/12/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC Seconds 0 - 3
Rogue Elite FC First
L 13/12/20 10:30 Hansom Cab Firsts 3 - 0
Rogue Elite FC First
L 06/12/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 13 - 2
The Anchor Inn First
L 01/11/20 10:30 Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs 1 - 7
Rogue Elite FC First
L 18/10/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 3 - 2
Athletico Duke First
L 11/10/20 10:30 Shilton United FC First 0 - 7
Rogue Elite FC First
L 04/10/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 9 - 0
Tin Hat FC First
L 20/09/20 10:30 Rogue Elite FC First 4 - 1
Rogue Elite FC Seconds
L 13/09/20 10:30 SS Bulls Head First 1 - 8
Rogue Elite FC First
L 06/09/20 10:30 Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST 1 - 6
Rogue Elite FC First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

There are currently no fixtures to show

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Allen, Declan 2 1 1
2 Alleyne, Kieran 16 9 9 18 13 3
3 Bates, Ben 17 19 19 8 1 13 4
4 bennett, charlie 7 2 5 1
5 Blewitt, Ricky 21 4 4 18 3
6 Buswell, Callum 8 2 2 2 1 8
7 Corbett, Bradley 20 3 3 7 17 3 3
8 Crowfoot, Jack 20 2 2 20
9 Faulkner, Dan 9 5 5 3 1 6 3
10 Fox, Will 1 1 1
11 Hemsley, Jordan 20 17 17 8 17 3
12 Hemsley, Mitch 11 1 10 1
13 Henry, Marley 21 12 10 2 9 18 3
14 Hopewell, Lewis 11 7 7 2 8 3
15 hudson, kane 13 2 2 1 9 4
16 jones, richard 1 1
17 joyce, jack 8 2 2 4 7 1
18 Norman, Jake 20 2 2 6 18 2 16
19 Norman, Kaylan 12 3 1 9 3
20 Smith, Chris 4 4
21 Szulz, Russell 14 4 4 1 1 1 8 6 1
22 Tomashevskij, Denis 17 4 4 5 1 14 3
23 Whiston, Scott 3 3
24 Wright, Josh 22 34 34 10 2 18 4

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 3 0 0 18 3 W W W

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

1 - 6

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

1 - 8

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Oct 3 3 0 0 19 2 W W W

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

9 - 0

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

3 - 2

Athletico Duke First

Nov 1 1 0 0 7 1 W

Sun 01 Nov 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

1 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Dec 3 2 0 1 16 5 W L W

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

13 - 2

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 13 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

3 - 0

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Apr 4 4 0 0 24 6 W W W W

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

3 - 2

West End United Men's

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 6

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 13

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

2 - 1

Phoenix United First

May 6 5 0 1 34 9 W L W W W W

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

2 - 4

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

1 - 3

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

6 - 2

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 12

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Jun 2 2 0 0 12 2 W W

Wed 02 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 10 0 1 61 15 W W W L W W W W

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

9 - 0

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

3 - 2

Athletico Duke First

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

13 - 2

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

3 - 2

West End United Men's

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

2 - 1

Phoenix United First

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

1 - 3

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

6 - 2

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 02 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Away 11 10 0 1 69 13 W L W W W W W W

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

1 - 6

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

1 - 8

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 01 Nov 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

1 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 13 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

3 - 0

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 6

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 13

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

2 - 4

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 12

Rogue Elite FC First

Overall 22 20 0 2 130 28 W L W W W W W W

Sun 06 Sep 20

Venue: THURLASTON FOOTBALL CLUB 1

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

1 - 6

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 13 Sep 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

SS Bulls Head First

1 - 8

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 20 Sep 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 1

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

Sun 04 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

9 - 0

Tin Hat FC First

Sun 11 Oct 20

Venue: SAPCOTE PLAYING FIELDS

Shilton United FC First

0 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 18 Oct 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

3 - 2

Athletico Duke First

Sun 01 Nov 20

Venue: HUNCOTE SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

1 - 7

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 06 Dec 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

13 - 2

The Anchor Inn First

Sun 13 Dec 20

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Hansom Cab Firsts

3 - 0

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 20 Dec 20

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC Seconds

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 04 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

3 - 2

West End United Men's

Sun 11 Apr 21

Venue: KNIGHTON PARK

West End United Men's

2 - 6

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 18 Apr 21

Venue: NORTH KILWORTH SPORTS & FOOTBALL CLUB

Tin Hat FC First

1 - 13

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 25 Apr 21

Venue: LANGDALE PARK

Rogue Elite FC First

2 - 1

Phoenix United First

Sun 02 May 21

Venue: HINCKLEY CLUB FOR YOUNG PEOPLE 1

Athletico Duke First

2 - 4

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 09 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

1 - 3

Hansom Cab Firsts

Wed 12 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

6 - 2

SS Bulls Head First

Sun 16 May 21

Venue: THE BERMUDA PHOENIX CENTRE

Phoenix United First

0 - 3

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 23 May 21

Venue: BURBAGE FIELDS 1 (TOP)

The Anchor Inn First

2 - 12

Rogue Elite FC First

Sun 30 May 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Stoneycroft United (Blacksmiths) FC Firs

Wed 02 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

8 - 0

Shilton United FC First

Sun 13 Jun 21

Venue: CLARENDON PARK 2

Rogue Elite FC First

4 - 2

Thurlaston Magpies (Sundays) EST

Players

Declan Allen

Kieran Alleyne

Ben Bates

charlie bennett

Ricky Blewitt

Callum Buswell

Bradley Corbett

Jack Crowfoot

Jordan Hemsley

Mitch Hemsley

Marley Henry

Lewis Hopewell

kane hudson

richard jones

jack joyce

Jake Norman

Kaylan Norman

Chris Smith

Russell Szulz

Denis Tomashevskij

Scott Whiston

Josh Wright