Union Street First

Union Street First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Abrahams, Ben 4 2 2
2 Atkin, Joel 2 2 1
3 Baines, Tom 3 1 2
4 Beirne, Liam 6 2 2 6 1
5 Birnie, Finlay 1
6 Blansjaar, Max 3 3
7 Canaday, Aiden 4 4
8 Clews, Thomas 4 4
9 Comyn-Platt, Edward 3 3
10 Cunning, James 2 1 1
11 Davies, Andrew 1
12 Dulawa, Dawid 3 3
13 Duval, Mark 1 1
14 Hall, Adam 2 2
15 Hitch, Thomas 1 1
16 James, William 6 6
17 Korkmaz, Firat 2 2
18 Manfredi, Luc 1 1
19 Marsh, David 6 5 1
20 McManus, Paul 4 4
21 McNorton, Joe 1 1
22 Metz, Dominik 6 6
23 Palmer, Simon 3 1 3
24 Patten, Ian 1 1
25 Porter, Harold 1 1 1 1
26 Pratchett, Alex 8 5 5 1 8
27 Renberg Tamm, Adam 1 1
28 Rochester, Matthew 3 3
29 Servais, Julien 7 4 3 1
30 Surer, Melih 4 1 1 3 1 1
31 Surer, Yusuf Enes 5 1 1 3 2
32 Thirkell, Stephen 1 1
33 Thompson, Ross 6 1 1 6
34 Underwood, Alexander 3 2 1
35 Wade, Brent 3 1 1 3 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 1 0 2 7 8 W L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

3 - 1

Cowley AFC First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OXFORD ACADEMY

Zubry Oxford Zubry

2 - 0

Union Street First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Harcourt Hill #1

WR Athletic Football Club First

5 - 4

Union Street First

Oct 4 0 0 4 6 18 L L L L

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: tbc

Stonesfield Sports

8 - 2

Union Street First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Cutteslowe Park #1

Summertown Stars AFC Development

5 - 1

Union Street First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

1 - 2

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

2 - 3

Sporting Headington Academicals First

Nov 3 0 0 3 7 16 L L L

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

1 - 5

Summertown Stars AFC Development

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Cowley Marsh #2

Cowley AFC First

4 - 3

Union Street First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

AFC Hollow Way First

7 - 3

Union Street First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 4 1 0 3 7 11 W L L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

3 - 1

Cowley AFC First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

1 - 2

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

2 - 3

Sporting Headington Academicals First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

1 - 5

Summertown Stars AFC Development

Away 6 0 0 6 13 31 L L L L L L

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OXFORD ACADEMY

Zubry Oxford Zubry

2 - 0

Union Street First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Harcourt Hill #1

WR Athletic Football Club First

5 - 4

Union Street First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: tbc

Stonesfield Sports

8 - 2

Union Street First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Cutteslowe Park #1

Summertown Stars AFC Development

5 - 1

Union Street First

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Cowley Marsh #2

Cowley AFC First

4 - 3

Union Street First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

AFC Hollow Way First

7 - 3

Union Street First

Overall 10 1 0 9 20 42 L L L L L L L L

Sat 11 Sep 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

3 - 1

Cowley AFC First

Sat 18 Sep 21

Venue: OXFORD ACADEMY

Zubry Oxford Zubry

2 - 0

Union Street First

Sat 25 Sep 21

Venue: Harcourt Hill #1

WR Athletic Football Club First

5 - 4

Union Street First

Sat 02 Oct 21

Venue: tbc

Stonesfield Sports

8 - 2

Union Street First

Sat 09 Oct 21

Venue: Cutteslowe Park #1

Summertown Stars AFC Development

5 - 1

Union Street First

Sat 16 Oct 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

1 - 2

Greater Leys Youth Mens

Sat 23 Oct 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

2 - 3

Sporting Headington Academicals First

Sat 06 Nov 21

Venue: Oxford Academy #1

Union Street First

1 - 5

Summertown Stars AFC Development

Sat 13 Nov 21

Venue: Cowley Marsh #2

Cowley AFC First

4 - 3

Union Street First

Sat 27 Nov 21

Venue: Abingdon Road

AFC Hollow Way First

7 - 3

Union Street First

Players

Ben Abrahams

Joel Atkin

Tom Baines

Liam Beirne

Finlay Birnie

Max Blansjaar

Aiden Canaday

Thomas Clews

Edward Comyn-Platt

James Cunning

Andrew Davies

Gemunu de Silva

Dawid Dulawa

Mark Duval

Darren Gillick

Mark Ginsburg

Cameron Grote

Adam Hall

Thomas Hitch

William James

Firat Korkmaz

Luc Manfredi

David Marsh

Paul McManus

Joe McNorton

Dominik Metz

Mikey Mullins

Simon Palmer

Ralph Palmisano

Ian Patten

Harold Porter

Alex Pratchett

Adam Renberg Tamm

Matthew Rochester

Julien Servais

Melih Surer

Yusuf Enes Surer

Stephen Thirkell

Ross Thompson

Alexander Underwood

Brent Wade